Alessandro Dell'Elce
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Alessandro Dell'Elce Email & Phone Number

Junior Java Backend at Lutech
Location: Rozzano, Lombardy, Italy 7 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Junior Java Backend
Location
Rozzano, Lombardy, Italy
Company size

Who is Alessandro Dell'Elce? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Alessandro Dell'Elce is listed as Junior Java Backend at Lutech, a with 1345 employees, based in Rozzano, Lombardy, Italy. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Alessandro Dell'Elce.

Alessandro Dell'Elce previously worked as Junior Java Developer at Generation Italy and Corso di Programmazione Java presso Software Industriale at Software Industriale. Alessandro Dell'Elce holds 1° Ciclo - Laurea L, Psychology, 95 from Università Degli Studi 'Gabriele D'Annunzio'​ Di Chieti.

Company email context

Email format at Lutech

This section adds company-level context without repeating Alessandro Dell'Elce's masked contact details.

Lutech

Review company-level records connected to Alessandro Dell'Elce before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Alessandro Dell'Elce

Alessandro Dell'Elce is a Junior Java Backend at Lutech.

Current workplace

Alessandro Dell'Elce's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Lutech
Lutech
Junior Java Backend
cologno monzese, lombardy, italy
Website
Employees
1345
AeroLeads page
7 roles

Alessandro Dell'Elce work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Junior Java Backend

Current

Milano

Mar 2024 - Present

Junior Java Backend

Milano, Lombardia, Italia

Sep 2023 - Feb 2024

Junior Java Developer

Milano, Lombardia, Italia

Corso approfondito di Java orientato al web durante il quale sono state sono state trattate tecnologie sia per lo sviluppo Back-end (JDBC, JPA, Spring & mySQL lato database), che Front-end (HTML, CSS, JS, Bootstrap).Il corso forniva anche una preparazione riguardante le Soft-Skill, con particolare attenzione alla Metodologia Agile & SCRUM.

Apr 2023 - Jul 2023

Corso Di Programmazione Java Presso Software Industriale

Software Industriale

Milano

Creazione di algoritmi di programmazione, Java & OracleSQL

Feb 2023 - Mar 2023

Recruiter – Amazon Customer Centric Business Unit

Milano

• Selezione del personale• Screening Curricula• Seguire le pratiche di assunzione, licenziamento,pensionamento e trasferimento dei dipendenti• Smistare o inviare le pratiche agliuffici competenti• Predisporre la modulistica interna

Sep 2022 - Dec 2022

It Junior Help Desk

Bonauto S.R.L.

Milano

• Assistenza informatica (PC, smartphone, stampanti).• Preparazione dei client e dispositivi smartphone.• Installazione e manutenzione OS, Office, Antivirus e software tecnici specifici.

Jan 2016 - Aug 2018
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Lutech

Other employees you can reach at lutech.it. View company contacts for 1345 employees →

1 education record

Alessandro Dell'Elce education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Alessandro Dell'Elce

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Alessandro Dell'Elce work for?

Alessandro Dell'Elce works for Lutech.

What is Alessandro Dell'Elce's role at Lutech?

Alessandro Dell'Elce is listed as Junior Java Backend at Lutech.

Where is Alessandro Dell'Elce based?

Alessandro Dell'Elce is based in Rozzano, Lombardy, Italy while working with Lutech.

What companies has Alessandro Dell'Elce worked for?

Alessandro Dell'Elce has worked for Lutech, Generation Italy, Software Industriale, Adecco, and Telus International.

Who are Alessandro Dell'Elce's colleagues at Lutech?

Alessandro Dell'Elce's colleagues at Lutech include Mariana Padurean, Babitha G, Alessandro Esposito, Massimiliano C., and Rolando Patrizi.

How can I contact Alessandro Dell'Elce?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Alessandro Dell'Elce at Lutech, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Alessandro Dell'Elce attend?

Alessandro Dell'Elce holds 1° Ciclo - Laurea L, Psychology, 95 from Università Degli Studi 'Gabriele D'Annunzio'​ Di Chieti.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Alessandro Dell'Elce you were looking for.

View similar profiles