Alexander Galivets
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Alexander Galivets Email & Phone Number

Monetization Director at Gameloft
Location: Ukraine 4 work roles
1 work email found @gameloft.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email a****@gameloft.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Monetization Director
Location
Ukraine
Company size

Who is Alexander Galivets? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Alexander Galivets is listed as Monetization Director at Gameloft, a with 4909 employees, based in Ukraine. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at gameloft.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Alexander Galivets.

Alexander Galivets previously worked as Monetization Coordinator at Gameloft and Product Analyst at Gameloft.

Company email context

Email format at Gameloft

This section adds company-level context without repeating Alexander Galivets's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@gameloft.com
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Alexander Galivets. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Alexander Galivets

Alexander Galivets is a Monetization Director at Gameloft.

Current workplace

Alexander Galivets's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Gameloft
Gameloft
Monetization Director
paris, île-de-france, france
Website
Employees
4909
AeroLeads page
4 roles

Alexander Galivets work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Monetization Director

Current
Dec 2021 - Present

Monetization Coordinator

Kharkiv Region, Ukraine

Dec 2019 - Dec 2021

Product Analyst

Украина

Feb 2016 - Dec 2019

Game Analyst

May 2015 - Jan 2016
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Gameloft

Other employees you can reach at gameloft.com. View company contacts for 4909 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Alexander Galivets

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Alexander Galivets work for?

Alexander Galivets works for Gameloft.

What is Alexander Galivets's role at Gameloft?

Alexander Galivets is listed as Monetization Director at Gameloft.

What is Alexander Galivets's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @gameloft.com for Alexander Galivets at Gameloft.

Where is Alexander Galivets based?

Alexander Galivets is based in Ukraine while working with Gameloft.

What companies has Alexander Galivets worked for?

Alexander Galivets has worked for Gameloft and Murka.

Who are Alexander Galivets's colleagues at Gameloft?

Alexander Galivets's colleagues at Gameloft include Tung .Tnt, Georgi Todorov, Indische Ramdhani, Gohar Gaming Zone, and Andrei Slabu.

How can I contact Alexander Galivets?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Alexander Galivets at Gameloft, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.