Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta Email & Phone Number

Software Engineer III at Encora Inc.
Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia, Plurinational State of 8 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Software Engineer III
Location
Santa Cruz, Bolivia, Plurinational State of
Company size

Who is Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta is listed as Software Engineer III at Encora Inc., a with 7894 employees, based in Santa Cruz, Bolivia, Plurinational State of. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta.

Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta previously worked as Software Engineer III at Godaddy and Full Stack Developer at Tugerente. Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta holds Licenciatura, Industrial Engineering from Universidad Autónoma Gabriel René Moreno.

Company email context

Email format at Encora Inc.

This section adds company-level context without repeating Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta's masked contact details.

Encora Inc.

Review company-level records connected to Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta

Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta is a Software Engineer III at Encora Inc..

Current workplace

Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Encora Inc.
Encora Inc.
Software Engineer III
Santa Cruz de la Sierra, BO
Website
Employees
7894
AeroLeads page
8 roles

Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Software Engineer Iii

Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Bo

Software Engineer Iii

Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Bo

Software Engineer Iii

Estados Unidos

I contribute as a Full Stack Software Engineer at GoDaddy, focusing on the Website + Marketing Suite. Key responsibilities include building scalable products, writing modern JavaScript/TypeScript (React, Node.js, Express), and delivering exceptional user experiences.

Full Stack Developer

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Oct 2021 - Aug 2022

Qa Analyst

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Nov 2020 - Oct 2021

Desarrollador Front-End

Autónomo

Bolivia - Santa Cruz

Aug 2018 - Oct 2021

Asistente De Producción

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Nov 2016 - Jul 2018
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Encora Inc.

Other employees you can reach at encora.com. View company contacts for 7894 employees →

1 education record

Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta work for?

Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta works for Encora Inc..

What is Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta's role at Encora Inc.?

Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta is listed as Software Engineer III at Encora Inc..

Where is Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta based?

Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta is based in Santa Cruz, Bolivia, Plurinational State of while working with Encora Inc..

What companies has Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta worked for?

Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta has worked for Encora Inc., Godaddy, Tugerente, Autónomo, and Plaxburg.

Who are Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta's colleagues at Encora Inc.?

Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta's colleagues at Encora Inc. include Daniel Fernandez, Diego Nolberto, Akash Shinde, Alex García, and Jamuna G N.

How can I contact Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta at Encora Inc., including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta attend?

Alan Ricardo Serrano Pucheta holds Licenciatura, Industrial Engineering from Universidad Autónoma Gabriel René Moreno.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.