Alberto Hernández Lado
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Alberto Hernández Lado Email & Phone Number

Backend Developer at imaxin|software
Location: Huelva, Andalusia, Spain 3 work roles 2 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Backend Developer
Location
Huelva, Andalusia, Spain
Company size

Who is Alberto Hernández Lado? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Alberto Hernández Lado is listed as Backend Developer at imaxin|software, a with 16 employees, based in Huelva, Andalusia, Spain. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Alberto Hernández Lado.

Alberto Hernández Lado previously worked as Analista Programador at Imaxin|Software and Backend Developer at Ntt Data Europe & Latam. Alberto Hernández Lado holds Grado En Ingeniería Informática, Ingeniería Del Software from Universidad De Huelva.

Company email context

Email format at imaxin|software

This section adds company-level context without repeating Alberto Hernández Lado's masked contact details.

imaxin|software

Review company-level records connected to Alberto Hernández Lado before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Alberto Hernández Lado

Backend Developer at NTT DATA. I contribute to the design, implementation, and maintenance of solutions that simplify and streamline the processes of Ventanilla Electrónica Andaluza, as part of the Software Factory project led by Agencia Digital de Andalucía.Graduated in Computer Engineering from the University of Huelva, specializing in Software Engineering.

Current workplace

Alberto Hernández Lado's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

imaxin|software
Imaxin|Software
Backend Developer
Website
Employees
16
AeroLeads page
3 roles

Alberto Hernández Lado work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Analista Programador

Current

Analista Programador en imaxin|software.Trabajando en la modernización tecnológica de los sistemas de traducción.Participo en la toma de decisiones clave en la arquitectura de las aplicaciones, asegurando soluciones escalables y eficientes. He desarrollado un motor de traducción neuronal que optimiza la traducción de documentos e implementado integración continua en nuestros proyectos. También estimo tiempos y esfuerzos para garantizar la entrega puntual y de calidad de nuestras soluciones.Tecnologías utilizadas:-Java, Spring Boot y Maven.-Python.-Shell Bash para la automatización de procesos. -Git y Subversion.-Oracle y MySQL.Arquitecturas:-Microservicios, monolitos y API Rests.

Mar 2024 - Present

Backend Developer

Sevilla, Andalucía, España

Desarrollador backend en NTT DATA. Contribuí en la modernización tecnológica de Ventanilla Electrónica Andaluza, aplicación encargada de gestionar la presentación de documentación en la administración pública, dentro del proyecto de la Factoría Software dirigido por la Agencia Digital de Andalucía, llevando a cabo la transformación a microservicios, entre otras tareas.

Sep 2023 - Mar 2024

Full-Stack Developer

Sevilla, Andalucía, España

Desarrollador full stack en NTT DATA. Contribuí al desarrollo y mantenimiento de BandeJA, un sistema de comunicaciones interno de la Junta de Andalucía, dentro del proyecto de la Factoría Software dirigido por la Agencia Digital de Andalucía.

Jan 2023 - Jun 2023
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at imaxin|software

Other employees you can reach at imaxin.com. View company contacts for 16 employees →

2 education records

Alberto Hernández Lado education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Alberto Hernández Lado

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Alberto Hernández Lado work for?

Alberto Hernández Lado works for imaxin|software.

What is Alberto Hernández Lado's role at imaxin|software?

Alberto Hernández Lado is listed as Backend Developer at imaxin|software.

Where is Alberto Hernández Lado based?

Alberto Hernández Lado is based in Huelva, Andalusia, Spain while working with imaxin|software.

What companies has Alberto Hernández Lado worked for?

Alberto Hernández Lado has worked for Imaxin|Software and Ntt Data Europe & Latam.

Who are Alberto Hernández Lado's colleagues at imaxin|software?

Alberto Hernández Lado's colleagues at imaxin|software include Iago Prol, Iago Laz, Pilar Lista Ameneiro, Marcos Fernández, and Sofia Garcia González.

How can I contact Alberto Hernández Lado?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Alberto Hernández Lado at imaxin|software, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Alberto Hernández Lado attend?

Alberto Hernández Lado holds Grado En Ingeniería Informática, Ingeniería Del Software from Universidad De Huelva.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.