Carmen Ávila Luna
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Carmen Ávila Luna Email & Phone Number

Regulatory Affairs Scientist at Kerry
Location: San Juan Del Río, Querétaro, Mexico 7 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Regulatory Affairs Scientist
Location
San Juan Del Río, Querétaro, Mexico
Company size

Who is Carmen Ávila Luna? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Carmen Ávila Luna is listed as Regulatory Affairs Scientist at Kerry, a with 16378 employees, based in San Juan Del Río, Querétaro, Mexico. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Carmen Ávila Luna.

Carmen Ávila Luna previously worked as Regulatory Affairs Scientists at Kerry and Sr. Regulatory Technologist AH&N at Kerry. Carmen Ávila Luna holds Ingeniería, Ingeniería Bioquímica, Especialidad En Alimentos from Instituto Tecnológico De Durango.

Company email context

Email format at Kerry

This section adds company-level context without repeating Carmen Ávila Luna's masked contact details.

Kerry

Review company-level records connected to Carmen Ávila Luna before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Carmen Ávila Luna

Carmen Ávila Luna is a Regulatory Affairs Scientist at Kerry. They possess expertise in control de calidad, sqf, inocuidad alimentaria. They is proficient in Español and Inglés.

Listed skills include Control De Calidad, Sqf, and Inocuidad Alimentaria.

Current workplace

Carmen Ávila Luna's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Kerry
Kerry
Regulatory Affairs Scientist
San Juan del Río, Qro., MX
Website
Employees
16378
AeroLeads page
7 roles

Carmen Ávila Luna work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Regulatory Affairs Scientist

San Juan Del Río, Qro., Mx

Regulatory Affairs Scientists

Querétaro Arteaga, México

Sr. Regulatory Technologist Ah&N

Querétaro Arteaga, México

Aug 2023 - May 2024

Regulatory Technologist

Santiago De Querétaro, Querétaro Arteaga, México

Jul 2021 - Aug 2023

Coordinador De Producción

Gómez Palacio Centro, Durango, México

Nov 2017 - Jun 2021

Pracaticante

Ciidir-Ipn Unidad Durango

Victoria De Durango

Jul 2015 - Dec 2015
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Kerry

Other employees you can reach at kerry.com. View company contacts for 16378 employees →

1 education record

Carmen Ávila Luna education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Carmen Ávila Luna

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Carmen Ávila Luna work for?

Carmen Ávila Luna works for Kerry.

What is Carmen Ávila Luna's role at Kerry?

Carmen Ávila Luna is listed as Regulatory Affairs Scientist at Kerry.

Where is Carmen Ávila Luna based?

Carmen Ávila Luna is based in San Juan Del Río, Querétaro, Mexico while working with Kerry.

What companies has Carmen Ávila Luna worked for?

Carmen Ávila Luna has worked for Kerry, Loneg Dairy Products, and Ciidir-Ipn Unidad Durango.

Who are Carmen Ávila Luna's colleagues at Kerry?

Carmen Ávila Luna's colleagues at Kerry include Chris Lewis, May Pearse, Dalia Motiejuniene, Verle Grove, and Ross Pursifull.

How can I contact Carmen Ávila Luna?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Carmen Ávila Luna at Kerry, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Carmen Ávila Luna attend?

Carmen Ávila Luna holds Ingeniería, Ingeniería Bioquímica, Especialidad En Alimentos from Instituto Tecnológico De Durango.

What skills is Carmen Ávila Luna known for?

Carmen Ávila Luna is listed with skills including Control De Calidad, Sqf, and Inocuidad Alimentaria.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Carmen Ávila Luna you were looking for.

View similar profiles