Anders Granberg
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Anders Granberg Email & Phone Number

Skattehandläggare på Skatteverket at Skatteverket
Location: Kungsbacka, Halland County, Sweden 1 work role 1 school
1 work email found @skatteverket.se LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email a****@skatteverket.se
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Skattehandläggare på Skatteverket
Location
Kungsbacka, Halland County, Sweden
Company size

Who is Anders Granberg? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Anders Granberg is listed as Skattehandläggare på Skatteverket at Skatteverket, a with 4999 employees, based in Kungsbacka, Halland County, Sweden. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at skatteverket.se and a matched LinkedIn profile for Anders Granberg.

Anders Granberg previously worked as Skattehandläggare at Skatteverket. Anders Granberg holds Företags- Och Förvaltningsjuridik from Handelshögskolan I Göteborg.

Company email context

Email format at Skatteverket

This section adds company-level context without repeating Anders Granberg's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@skatteverket.se
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Anders Granberg. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Anders Granberg

Anders Granberg is a Skattehandläggare på Skatteverket at Skatteverket.

Current workplace

Anders Granberg's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Skatteverket
Skatteverket
Skattehandläggare på Skatteverket
solna, stockholm, sweden
Website
Employees
4999
AeroLeads page
1 role

Anders Granberg work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

  • Skatteverket
    Skattehandläggare
    Jan 1985 - Present - Göteborg, Västra Götaland, Sverige
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Skatteverket

Other employees you can reach at skatteverket.se. View company contacts for 4999 employees →

1 education record

Anders Granberg education

  • Handelshögskolan I Göteborg
    Handelshögskolan I Göteborg
    Företags- Och Förvaltningsjuridik
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Anders Granberg

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Anders Granberg work for?

Anders Granberg works for Skatteverket.

What is Anders Granberg's role at Skatteverket?

Anders Granberg is listed as Skattehandläggare på Skatteverket at Skatteverket.

What is Anders Granberg's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @skatteverket.se for Anders Granberg at Skatteverket.

Where is Anders Granberg based?

Anders Granberg is based in Kungsbacka, Halland County, Sweden while working with Skatteverket.

What companies has Anders Granberg worked for?

Anders Granberg has worked for Skatteverket.

Who are Anders Granberg's colleagues at Skatteverket?

Anders Granberg's colleagues at Skatteverket include Lars Lindblom, Anton Björlund-Bergström, Andrea Linander, Christer Gustafsson, and Marit Nyström.

How can I contact Anders Granberg?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Anders Granberg at Skatteverket, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Anders Granberg attend?

Anders Granberg holds Företags- Och Förvaltningsjuridik from Handelshögskolan I Göteborg.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Anders Granberg you were looking for.

View similar profiles