Andrea Burri
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Andrea Burri Email & Phone Number

Promoter at Schweizer qualitatives Feingebäck
Location: Switzerland 3 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Schweizer qualitatives Feingebäck
Role
Promoter
Location
Switzerland

Who is Andrea Burri? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Andrea Burri is listed as Promoter at Schweizer qualitatives Feingebäck, based in Switzerland. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Andrea Burri.

Andrea Burri previously worked as Verwaltungsassistentin at Baudirektion Kanton Zürich and Notariatsfachangestellte/Steuerfachangestellte at Voser Rechtsanwälte. Andrea Burri holds Kaufmännische Angestellte from Notariat Freudiger Und Ruckstuhl.

Profile bio

About Andrea Burri

Andrea Burri is a Promoter at Schweizer qualitatives Feingebäck.

Current workplace

Andrea Burri's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Schweizer qualitatives Feingebäck
Schweizer Qualitatives Feingebäck
Promoter
3 roles

Andrea Burri work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Promoter

Current
Schweizer Qualitatives Feingebäck

Verkauf, Beratung, Kassenführung

Aug 2018 - Present

Verwaltungsassistentin

Zürich, Schweiz

Amtliche Dokumente be- und verarbeiten, Rechnungen kontieren und prüfen, Sitzungsmanagement, Kundenberatung u.w.

Feb 2023 - Jun 2023

Notariatsfachangestellte/Steuerfachangestellte

Baden, Aargau, Schweiz

- Abwicklung notarieller Rechtsgeschäfte (u.a. selbständige Vorbereitung und Erstellung von öffentlichen Urkunden, Verträgen und dazugehörender Belege) in den Bereichen Sachenrecht, Gesellschaftsrecht und Erbrecht- Erstellen von Steuererklärungen für natürliche sowie juristische Personen Prüfen von Rechnungen und Veranlagungen sowie weitere Bearbeitung- Korrespondenz, Kassenführung, Empfang und Telefon

Dec 2021 - Dec 2022
1 education record

Andrea Burri education

  • Notariat Freudiger Und Ruckstuhl
    Notariat Freudiger Und Ruckstuhl
    Kaufmännische Angestellte
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Andrea Burri

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Andrea Burri work for?

Andrea Burri works for Schweizer qualitatives Feingebäck.

What is Andrea Burri's role at Schweizer qualitatives Feingebäck?

Andrea Burri is listed as Promoter at Schweizer qualitatives Feingebäck.

Where is Andrea Burri based?

Andrea Burri is based in Switzerland while working with Schweizer qualitatives Feingebäck.

What companies has Andrea Burri worked for?

Andrea Burri has worked for Schweizer Qualitatives Feingebäck, Baudirektion Kanton Zürich, and Voser Rechtsanwälte.

How can I contact Andrea Burri?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Andrea Burri at Schweizer qualitatives Feingebäck, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Andrea Burri attend?

Andrea Burri holds Kaufmännische Angestellte from Notariat Freudiger Und Ruckstuhl.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Andrea Burri you were looking for.

View similar profiles