Angie Ely
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Angie Ely Email & Phone Number

Sales Analyst at Sensient Flavors
Location: Amboy, Illinois, United States 3 work roles
1 work email found @sensient.com 4 phones found area 815 and 800 LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 1 work email · 4 phones

Work email a****@sensient.com
Direct phone (815) ***-****
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Sales Analyst
Location
Amboy, Illinois, United States
Company size

Who is Angie Ely? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Angie Ely is listed as Sales Analyst at Sensient Flavors, a with 1477 employees, based in Amboy, Illinois, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at sensient.com, phone signal with area code 815, 800, and a matched LinkedIn profile for Angie Ely.

Angie Ely previously worked as Supply Chain Supv at Sensient Flavors and Inventory Analyst at Sensient Flavors.

Company email context

Email format at Sensient Flavors

This section adds company-level context without repeating Angie Ely's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@sensient.com
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Angie Ely. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Angie Ely

Angie Ely is a Sales Analyst at Sensient Flavors. She possess expertise in jd edwards, food industry, ingredients, food, food science and 16 more skills.

Listed skills include Jd Edwards, Food Industry, Ingredients, Food, and 17 others.

Current workplace

Angie Ely's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Sensient Flavors
Sensient Flavors
Sales Analyst
milwaukee, wisconsin, united states
Website
Employees
1477
AeroLeads page
3 roles

Angie Ely work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Inventory Analyst

Sensient Flavors
Jan 1988 - Mar 2008
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Sensient Flavors

Other employees you can reach at sensient.com. View company contacts for 1477 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Angie Ely

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Angie Ely work for?

Angie Ely works for Sensient Flavors.

What is Angie Ely's role at Sensient Flavors?

Angie Ely is listed as Sales Analyst at Sensient Flavors.

What is Angie Ely's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @sensient.com for Angie Ely at Sensient Flavors.

What is Angie Ely's phone number?

AeroLeads has found 4 phone signal(s) with area code 815, 800 for Angie Ely at Sensient Flavors.

Where is Angie Ely based?

Angie Ely is based in Amboy, Illinois, United States while working with Sensient Flavors.

What companies has Angie Ely worked for?

Angie Ely has worked for Sensient Flavors.

Who are Angie Ely's colleagues at Sensient Flavors?

Angie Ely's colleagues at Sensient Flavors include Hui Yin Tan, Rick Kritner, Shana Kretzschmer, Alan Johnson, and Rebekah Corston.

How can I contact Angie Ely?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Angie Ely at Sensient Flavors, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What skills is Angie Ely known for?

Angie Ely is listed with skills including Jd Edwards, Food Industry, Ingredients, Food, Food Science, Haccp, Dairy Products, and Continuous Improvement.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Angie Ely you were looking for.

View similar profiles