Ankith Kunnoth
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Ankith Kunnoth Email & Phone Number

Location: Greater Sudbury, Ontario, Canada 4 work roles 3 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Construction Worker
Location
Greater Sudbury, Ontario, Canada
Company size

Who is Ankith Kunnoth? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Ankith Kunnoth is listed as Construction Worker at Global Infrastructure Partners (GIP), a with 615 employees, based in Greater Sudbury, Ontario, Canada. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Ankith Kunnoth.

Ankith Kunnoth previously worked as Construction Laborer at Pioneer Construction Inc. and Sales Associate at Best Buy. Ankith Kunnoth holds Postgraduate Degree, Information Technology Business Analysis from Cambrian College.

Company email context

Email format at Global Infrastructure Partners (GIP)

This section adds company-level context without repeating Ankith Kunnoth's masked contact details.

Global Infrastructure Partners (GIP)

Review company-level records connected to Ankith Kunnoth before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Ankith Kunnoth

Dynamic and results-oriented professional with a proven track record in office management, marketing, and international business management. Skilled in team leadership, strategic planning, and customer relations. Seeking a management position to leverage expertise and drive organizational success throughinnovative solutions and strategic initiatives.

Current workplace

Ankith Kunnoth's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Global Infrastructure Partners (GIP)
Global Infrastructure Partners (Gip)
Construction Worker
Greater Sudbury, ON, CA
Employees
615
AeroLeads page
4 roles

Ankith Kunnoth work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Sales Associate

Greater Sudbury, Ontario, Canada

Student Ambassador

Greater Sudbury, Ontario, Canada

Sep 2022 - Apr 2024
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Global Infrastructure Partners (GIP)

Other employees you can reach at global-infra.com. View company contacts for 615 employees →

3 education records

Ankith Kunnoth education

Postgraduate Degree, Information Technology Business Analysis

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Ankith Kunnoth

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Ankith Kunnoth work for?

Ankith Kunnoth works for Global Infrastructure Partners (GIP).

What is Ankith Kunnoth's role at Global Infrastructure Partners (GIP)?

Ankith Kunnoth is listed as Construction Worker at Global Infrastructure Partners (GIP).

Where is Ankith Kunnoth based?

Ankith Kunnoth is based in Greater Sudbury, Ontario, Canada while working with Global Infrastructure Partners (GIP).

What companies has Ankith Kunnoth worked for?

Ankith Kunnoth has worked for Global Infrastructure Partners (Gip), Pioneer Construction Inc., Best Buy, and Cambrian College.

Who are Ankith Kunnoth's colleagues at Global Infrastructure Partners (GIP)?

Ankith Kunnoth's colleagues at Global Infrastructure Partners (GIP) include Anca Rusu, Roy Griffins, Linden Ross, John Casey, and Jonathan Oh, Cfa.

How can I contact Ankith Kunnoth?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Ankith Kunnoth at Global Infrastructure Partners (GIP), including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Ankith Kunnoth attend?

Ankith Kunnoth holds Postgraduate Degree, Information Technology Business Analysis from Cambrian College.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.