Birgit Fredenmark
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Birgit Fredenmark Email & Phone Number

Art Director at TV4
Location: Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area, Sweden 4 work roles 7 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
TV4
Role
Art Director
Location
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area, Sweden
Company size

Who is Birgit Fredenmark? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Birgit Fredenmark is listed as Art Director at TV4, a with 997 employees, based in Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area, Sweden. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Birgit Fredenmark.

Birgit Fredenmark previously worked as Graphic Designer at Bm Pixelart and Art Director at Bonnier Broadcasting. Birgit Fredenmark holds Post Production from Graphic Studio.

Company email context

Email format at TV4

This section adds company-level context without repeating Birgit Fredenmark's masked contact details.

TV4

Review company-level records connected to Birgit Fredenmark before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Birgit Fredenmark

Birgit Fredenmark is a Art Director at TV4. She is proficient in Engelska and Svenska.

Current workplace

Birgit Fredenmark's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

TV4
Tv4
Art Director
stockholm, stockholms lan, sweden
Employees
997
AeroLeads page
4 roles · 7 years

Birgit Fredenmark work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Art Director

Current
Tv4

Stockholm, Sverige

2020 - Present ~6 yrs 7 mos

Graphic Designer

Bm Pixelart

Art Director

Bonnier Broadcasting

Stockholm

Jan 2018 - 2020

Art Director

Nyhetsbolaget

Stockholm, Sverige

May 2013 - Dec 2017
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at TV4

Other employees you can reach at bonnierbroadcasting.se. View company contacts for 997 employees →

7 education records

Birgit Fredenmark education

Post Production

Graphic Studio

Grafisk Design Och Kommunikation

Linköpings Universitet

Grafisk Design

Forsbergs Skola

Film & Videolinjen

Kulturama

Filmvetenskap

Karlstads Universitet

Konstvetenskap

Uppsala Universitet

Estetiskt Pgm - Konst Och Formgivning

Kungshögaskolan
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Birgit Fredenmark

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Birgit Fredenmark work for?

Birgit Fredenmark works for TV4.

What is Birgit Fredenmark's role at TV4?

Birgit Fredenmark is listed as Art Director at TV4.

Where is Birgit Fredenmark based?

Birgit Fredenmark is based in Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area, Sweden while working with TV4.

What companies has Birgit Fredenmark worked for?

Birgit Fredenmark has worked for Tv4, Bm Pixelart, Bonnier Broadcasting, and Nyhetsbolaget.

Who are Birgit Fredenmark's colleagues at TV4?

Birgit Fredenmark's colleagues at TV4 include Lotten Pettersson, Tim Svärd, Johan Cederqvist, Jenny Alversjö, and Felix Ek.

How can I contact Birgit Fredenmark?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Birgit Fredenmark at TV4, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Birgit Fredenmark attend?

Birgit Fredenmark holds Post Production from Graphic Studio.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.