Branson Walker
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Branson Walker Email & Phone Number

Lune cook at Babalu Tacos & Tapas at Babalu Tacos & Tapas
Location: Greater Lexington Area, United States 1 work role
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Lune cook at Babalu Tacos & Tapas
Location
Greater Lexington Area, United States
Company size

Who is Branson Walker? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Branson Walker is listed as Lune cook at Babalu Tacos & Tapas at Babalu Tacos & Tapas, a with 90 employees, based in Greater Lexington Area, United States. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Branson Walker.

Branson Walker previously worked as Lune cook at Babalu Tacos & Tapas.

Company email context

Email format at Babalu Tacos & Tapas

This section adds company-level context without repeating Branson Walker's masked contact details.

Babalu Tacos & Tapas

Review company-level records connected to Branson Walker before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Branson Walker

Branson Walker is a Lune cook at Babalu Tacos & Tapas at Babalu Tacos & Tapas.

Current workplace

Branson Walker's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Babalu Tacos & Tapas
Babalu Tacos & Tapas
Lune cook at Babalu Tacos & Tapas
memphis, tennessee, united states
Website
Employees
90
AeroLeads page
1 role

Branson Walker work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Babalu Tacos & Tapas

Other employees you can reach at babalutacos.com. View company contacts for 90 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Branson Walker

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Branson Walker work for?

Branson Walker works for Babalu Tacos & Tapas.

What is Branson Walker's role at Babalu Tacos & Tapas?

Branson Walker is listed as Lune cook at Babalu Tacos & Tapas at Babalu Tacos & Tapas.

Where is Branson Walker based?

Branson Walker is based in Greater Lexington Area, United States while working with Babalu Tacos & Tapas.

What companies has Branson Walker worked for?

Branson Walker has worked for Babalu Tacos & Tapas.

Who are Branson Walker's colleagues at Babalu Tacos & Tapas?

Branson Walker's colleagues at Babalu Tacos & Tapas include Hannah Hunter, Kalyn Davis, Raven Williams, Quaneisha Tate, and Destini Chapman.

How can I contact Branson Walker?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Branson Walker at Babalu Tacos & Tapas, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Branson Walker you were looking for.

View similar profiles