Bruno Bieri
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Bruno Bieri Email & Phone Number

Lebenskünstler at Aqua Spa AG
Location: Zurich, Switzerland 1 work role
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Aqua Spa AG
Role
Lebenskünstler
Location
Zurich, Switzerland

Who is Bruno Bieri? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Bruno Bieri is listed as Lebenskünstler at Aqua Spa AG, based in Zurich, Switzerland. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Bruno Bieri.

Bruno Bieri previously worked as Klassischer Masseur at Aqua Spa Ag.

Profile bio

About Bruno Bieri

Bruno Bieri is a Lebenskünstler at Aqua Spa AG.

Current workplace

Bruno Bieri's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Aqua Spa AG
Aqua Spa Ag
Lebenskünstler
1 role

Bruno Bieri work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

  • Aqua Spa Ag
    Klassischer Masseur
    Aqua Spa Ag
    Nov 2013 - Present - Rigi Kaltbad, Luzern, Schweiz
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Bruno Bieri

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Bruno Bieri work for?

Bruno Bieri works for Aqua Spa AG.

What is Bruno Bieri's role at Aqua Spa AG?

Bruno Bieri is listed as Lebenskünstler at Aqua Spa AG.

Where is Bruno Bieri based?

Bruno Bieri is based in Zurich, Switzerland while working with Aqua Spa AG.

What companies has Bruno Bieri worked for?

Bruno Bieri has worked for Aqua Spa Ag.

How can I contact Bruno Bieri?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Bruno Bieri at Aqua Spa AG, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Bruno Bieri you were looking for.

View similar profiles