Bryson Smith
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Bryson Smith Email & Phone Number

Field Service Technician at K&R Operating LLC.
Location: Tulsa Metropolitan Area, United States 4 work roles 1 school
2 work emails found @sscgp.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 2 work emails

Work email b****@sscgp.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Field Service Technician
Location
Tulsa Metropolitan Area, United States
Company size

Who is Bryson Smith? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Bryson Smith is listed as Field Service Technician at K&R Operating LLC., a with 57 employees, based in Tulsa Metropolitan Area, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at sscgp.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Bryson Smith.

Bryson Smith previously worked as Field Service Technician at Csi Compressco Lp and Electro Mechanical Technician at Halliburton. Bryson Smith holds Natural Gas Compression, Energy from Oklahoma State University Institute Of Technology - Okmulgee.

Company email context

Email format at K&R Operating LLC.

This section adds company-level context without repeating Bryson Smith's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@sscgp.com
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 2 current-domain work email signals for Bryson Smith. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Bryson Smith

Bryson Smith is a Field Service Technician at K&R Operating LLC..

Current workplace

Bryson Smith's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

K&R Operating LLC.
K&R Operating Llc.
Field Service Technician
houston, texas, united states
Website
Employees
57
AeroLeads page
4 roles

Bryson Smith work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Field Service Technician

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States

Jun 2021 - Apr 2023

Electro Mechanical Technician

Dec 2020 - Jun 2021
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at K&R Operating LLC.

Other employees you can reach at krollc.com. View company contacts for 57 employees →

1 education record

Bryson Smith education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Bryson Smith

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Bryson Smith work for?

Bryson Smith works for K&R Operating LLC..

What is Bryson Smith's role at K&R Operating LLC.?

Bryson Smith is listed as Field Service Technician at K&R Operating LLC..

What is Bryson Smith's email address?

AeroLeads has found 2 work email signals at @sscgp.com for Bryson Smith at K&R Operating LLC..

Where is Bryson Smith based?

Bryson Smith is based in Tulsa Metropolitan Area, United States while working with K&R Operating LLC..

What companies has Bryson Smith worked for?

Bryson Smith has worked for K&R Operating Llc., Csi Compressco Lp, Halliburton, and Southern Star Central Gas Pipeline.

Who are Bryson Smith's colleagues at K&R Operating LLC.?

Bryson Smith's colleagues at K&R Operating LLC. include Aaron Montoya, Alan Guynes, Clayton Roy, Brandi Romero, and Kade Gaston.

How can I contact Bryson Smith?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Bryson Smith at K&R Operating LLC., including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Bryson Smith attend?

Bryson Smith holds Natural Gas Compression, Energy from Oklahoma State University Institute Of Technology - Okmulgee.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Bryson Smith you were looking for.

View similar profiles