Ca Nuckles
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Ca Nuckles Email & Phone Number

Millwright and vibration calibration analysis . Planner With Austin industrial at Austin Industrial, Inc.
Location: Elberon, Virginia, United States 2 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified Jul 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Millwright and vibration calibration analysis . Planner With Austin industrial
Location
Elberon, Virginia, United States
Company size

Who is Ca Nuckles? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Ca Nuckles is listed as Millwright and vibration calibration analysis . Planner With Austin industrial at Austin Industrial, Inc., a with 1806 employees, based in Elberon, Virginia, United States. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Ca Nuckles.

Ca Nuckles previously worked as Millwright / vibration calibration analysis . Planner With Austin industrial at Austin Industrial, Inc.. Ca Nuckles holds Mechanical Maintenance, Drafting Eng, Aircraft Technician, Equip. Operator, Senior Valve Technician from John F.Kennedy High.

Company email context

Email format at Austin Industrial, Inc.

This section adds company-level context without repeating Ca Nuckles's masked contact details.

Austin Industrial, Inc.

Review company-level records connected to Ca Nuckles before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Ca Nuckles

nuclear clearance ,WIC clearance ,shipping clearance, maintenance supervisor , vibration tech. Planner at international paper.

Current workplace

Ca Nuckles's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Austin Industrial, Inc.
Austin Industrial, Inc.
Millwright and vibration calibration analysis . Planner With Austin industrial
Elberon, VA, US
Employees
1806
AeroLeads page
2 roles

Ca Nuckles work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Millwright And Vibration Calibration Analysis . Planner With Austin Industrial

Elberon, Va, Us

Millwright / Vibration Calibration Analysis . Planner With Austin Industrial

Franklin, Virginia

Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Austin Industrial, Inc.

Other employees you can reach at austinindustrial.com. View company contacts for 1806 employees →

1 education record

Ca Nuckles education

  • John F.Kennedy High
    John F.Kennedy High
    Mechanical Maintenance, Drafting Eng, Aircraft Technician, Equip. Operator, Senior Valve Technician
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Ca Nuckles

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Ca Nuckles work for?

Ca Nuckles works for Austin Industrial, Inc..

What is Ca Nuckles's role at Austin Industrial, Inc.?

Ca Nuckles is listed as Millwright and vibration calibration analysis . Planner With Austin industrial at Austin Industrial, Inc..

Where is Ca Nuckles based?

Ca Nuckles is based in Elberon, Virginia, United States while working with Austin Industrial, Inc..

What companies has Ca Nuckles worked for?

Ca Nuckles has worked for Austin Industrial, Inc..

Who are Ca Nuckles's colleagues at Austin Industrial, Inc.?

Ca Nuckles's colleagues at Austin Industrial, Inc. include Brian Tezeno, Grayson Carter, Darold Brown, John Mckay, and Enrique Rodriguez.

How can I contact Ca Nuckles?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Ca Nuckles at Austin Industrial, Inc., including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Ca Nuckles attend?

Ca Nuckles holds Mechanical Maintenance, Drafting Eng, Aircraft Technician, Equip. Operator, Senior Valve Technician from John F.Kennedy High.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.