Candra Pratama
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Candra Pratama Email & Phone Number

Location: Jakarta, Indonesia 6 work roles 2 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Production Manager
Location
Jakarta, Indonesia
Company size

Who is Candra Pratama? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Candra Pratama is listed as Production Manager at Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk PT (TBMS), a with 46 employees, based in Jakarta, Indonesia. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Candra Pratama.

Candra Pratama previously worked as Assistant Manager Rolling Mills at Pt Jakarta Cakratunggal Steel Mills and Kepala Bagian Production Support at Pt Jakarta Cakratunggal Steel Mills. Candra Pratama holds Bachelor'S Degree, Mechanical Engineering from Universitas Mercu Buana.

Company email context

Email format at Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk PT (TBMS)

This section adds company-level context without repeating Candra Pratama's masked contact details.

Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk PT (TBMS)

Review company-level records connected to Candra Pratama before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Candra Pratama

Candra Pratama is a Production Manager at Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk PT (TBMS). She possess expertise in autocad mechanical, solidworks, catia, finite element analysis, microsoft office and 9 more skills. She is proficient in English.

Listed skills include Autocad Mechanical, Solidworks, Catia, Finite Element Analysis, and 10 others.

Current workplace

Candra Pratama's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk PT (TBMS)
Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk Pt (Tbms)
Production Manager
barat, west java, indonesia
Website
Employees
46
AeroLeads page
6 roles

Candra Pratama work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk PT (TBMS)

Other employees you can reach at pttms.co.id. View company contacts for 46 employees →

2 education records

Candra Pratama education

Diploma, Mechanical Engineering

Politeknik Negeri Malang
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Candra Pratama

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Candra Pratama work for?

Candra Pratama works for Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk PT (TBMS).

What is Candra Pratama's role at Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk PT (TBMS)?

Candra Pratama is listed as Production Manager at Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk PT (TBMS).

Where is Candra Pratama based?

Candra Pratama is based in Jakarta, Indonesia while working with Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk PT (TBMS).

What companies has Candra Pratama worked for?

Candra Pratama has worked for Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk Pt (Tbms) and Pt Jakarta Cakratunggal Steel Mills.

Who are Candra Pratama's colleagues at Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk PT (TBMS)?

Candra Pratama's colleagues at Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk PT (TBMS) include Rendi Mulyadi, Lukmanul Hakim, Ariv Budiman, Ahmad Fitriansah, and Ardito Pratama.

How can I contact Candra Pratama?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Candra Pratama at Tembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk PT (TBMS), including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Candra Pratama attend?

Candra Pratama holds Bachelor'S Degree, Mechanical Engineering from Universitas Mercu Buana.

What skills is Candra Pratama known for?

Candra Pratama is listed with skills including Autocad Mechanical, Solidworks, Catia, Finite Element Analysis, Microsoft Office, Manufacturing, Engineering, and Autocad.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Candra Pratama you were looking for.

View similar profiles