Cezar Dascalu
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Cezar Dascalu Email & Phone Number

Operations Manager at Toronto Pro Moving and Storage
Location: Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2 work roles
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Operations Manager
Location
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Company size

Who is Cezar Dascalu? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Cezar Dascalu is listed as Operations Manager at Toronto Pro Moving and Storage, a with 3 employees, based in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Cezar Dascalu.

Cezar Dascalu previously worked as Company Owner at Self-Employed.

Company email context

Email format at Toronto Pro Moving and Storage

This section adds company-level context without repeating Cezar Dascalu's masked contact details.

Toronto Pro Moving and Storage

Review company-level records connected to Cezar Dascalu before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Cezar Dascalu

Cezar Dascalu is a Operations Manager at Toronto Pro Moving and Storage.

Current workplace

Cezar Dascalu's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Toronto Pro Moving and Storage
Toronto Pro Moving And Storage
Operations Manager
North York, Ontario
Employees
3
AeroLeads page
2 roles

Cezar Dascalu work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Company Owner

Self-Employed

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Cezar Dascalu

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Cezar Dascalu work for?

Cezar Dascalu works for Toronto Pro Moving and Storage.

What is Cezar Dascalu's role at Toronto Pro Moving and Storage?

Cezar Dascalu is listed as Operations Manager at Toronto Pro Moving and Storage.

Where is Cezar Dascalu based?

Cezar Dascalu is based in Toronto, Ontario, Canada while working with Toronto Pro Moving and Storage.

What companies has Cezar Dascalu worked for?

Cezar Dascalu has worked for Toronto Pro Moving And Storage and Self-Employed.

How can I contact Cezar Dascalu?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Cezar Dascalu at Toronto Pro Moving and Storage, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Cezar Dascalu you were looking for.

View similar profiles