Christopher Munoz
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Christopher Munoz Email & Phone Number

Marketing Associate at TEN Med Staffing at TEN Med Staffing
Location: Plano, Texas, United States 3 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified Jul 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Marketing Associate at TEN Med Staffing
Location
Plano, Texas, United States
Company size

Who is Christopher Munoz? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Christopher Munoz is listed as Marketing Associate at TEN Med Staffing at TEN Med Staffing, a with 1 employees, based in Plano, Texas, United States. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Christopher Munoz.

Christopher Munoz previously worked as Marketing Associate at Ten Med Staffing and Cadre-Training NCO at Army National Guard. Christopher Munoz holds Bachelor'S Degree, Kinesiology And Exercise Science from Abilene Christian University.

Company email context

Email format at TEN Med Staffing

This section adds company-level context without repeating Christopher Munoz's masked contact details.

TEN Med Staffing

Review company-level records connected to Christopher Munoz before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Christopher Munoz

Christopher is an Army Infantryman Veteran who served 2 tours in Afghanistan. His service continued through the National Guard Cadre as an Instructor and he continues to support his brothers at arms. Christopher graduated from Abilene Christian University in 2018 with a BA in Kinesiology majoring in Exercise Science and with a minor in Nutrition, and as a member of the Phi Eta Sigma National Honor Society.

Current workplace

Christopher Munoz's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

TEN Med Staffing
Ten Med Staffing
Marketing Associate at TEN Med Staffing
1702 N Collins Blvd,
Employees
1
AeroLeads page
3 roles

Christopher Munoz work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

11B- Infantryman

Fort Campbell, Ky

Training NCO, Weapons Team Leader, RTO, UAV Operator-Puma, Raven, and Switchblade

Jan 2010 - Jul 2014
1 education record

Christopher Munoz education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Christopher Munoz

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Christopher Munoz work for?

Christopher Munoz works for TEN Med Staffing.

What is Christopher Munoz's role at TEN Med Staffing?

Christopher Munoz is listed as Marketing Associate at TEN Med Staffing at TEN Med Staffing.

Where is Christopher Munoz based?

Christopher Munoz is based in Plano, Texas, United States while working with TEN Med Staffing.

What companies has Christopher Munoz worked for?

Christopher Munoz has worked for Ten Med Staffing, Army National Guard, and United States Army.

How can I contact Christopher Munoz?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Christopher Munoz at TEN Med Staffing, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Christopher Munoz attend?

Christopher Munoz holds Bachelor'S Degree, Kinesiology And Exercise Science from Abilene Christian University.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Christopher Munoz you were looking for.

View similar profiles