Christopher Penn
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Christopher Penn Email & Phone Number

Commercial Manager at Green Team Consulting Ltd at Green Team Consulting Ltd
Location: Greater Norwich Area, United Kingdom 2 work roles
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Commercial Manager at Green Team Consulting Ltd
Location
Greater Norwich Area, United Kingdom
Company size

Who is Christopher Penn? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Christopher Penn is listed as Commercial Manager at Green Team Consulting Ltd at Green Team Consulting Ltd, a with 12 employees, based in Greater Norwich Area, United Kingdom. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Christopher Penn.

Christopher Penn previously worked as Commercial Manager at Green Team Consulting Ltd and Assistant Neighbourhood Officer at Circle Housing.

Company email context

Email format at Green Team Consulting Ltd

This section adds company-level context without repeating Christopher Penn's masked contact details.

Green Team Consulting Ltd

Review company-level records connected to Christopher Penn before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Christopher Penn

A highly experienced property professional. An accomplished and highly experienced property professional with expertise across commercial & residential lettings, management and development.- Capable of managing large and complex commercial property profiles across the UK - knowledge and experience of commercial property negotiations and contract management - successfully plans and manages time to deliver projects such as renovations and refurbishments

Current workplace

Christopher Penn's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Green Team Consulting Ltd
Green Team Consulting Ltd
Commercial Manager at Green Team Consulting Ltd
west malling, kent, united kingdom
Employees
12
AeroLeads page
2 roles

Christopher Penn work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Green Team Consulting Ltd

Other employees you can reach at gtconsulting.co.uk. View company contacts for 12 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Christopher Penn

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Christopher Penn work for?

Christopher Penn works for Green Team Consulting Ltd.

What is Christopher Penn's role at Green Team Consulting Ltd?

Christopher Penn is listed as Commercial Manager at Green Team Consulting Ltd at Green Team Consulting Ltd.

Where is Christopher Penn based?

Christopher Penn is based in Greater Norwich Area, United Kingdom while working with Green Team Consulting Ltd.

What companies has Christopher Penn worked for?

Christopher Penn has worked for Green Team Consulting Ltd and Circle Housing.

Who are Christopher Penn's colleagues at Green Team Consulting Ltd?

Christopher Penn's colleagues at Green Team Consulting Ltd include Nick Linklater. Amei, Dominick Fullwood, Jo Beswick, Julia Hyland, and Sally Annells.

How can I contact Christopher Penn?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Christopher Penn at Green Team Consulting Ltd, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Christopher Penn you were looking for.

View similar profiles