Corey Smith
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Corey Smith Email & Phone Number

Motorhand at Nabors Industries
Location: Brookhaven, Mississippi, United States 3 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @vikingservices.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email c****@vikingservices.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Motorhand
Location
Brookhaven, Mississippi, United States
Company size

Who is Corey Smith? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Corey Smith is listed as Motorhand at Nabors Industries, a with 7169 employees, based in Brookhaven, Mississippi, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at vikingservices.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Corey Smith.

Corey Smith previously worked as Driller at Viking International Ltd and Driller at Patterson Uti. Corey Smith holds Hvac And Refrigeration from Copiah-Lincoln Community College.

Company email context

Email format at Nabors Industries

This section adds company-level context without repeating Corey Smith's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@vikingservices.com
86% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Corey Smith. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Corey Smith

Corey Smith is a Motorhand at Nabors Industries. They possess expertise in oilfield, well control, onshore, directional drilling, drilling and 12 more skills.

Listed skills include Oilfield, Well Control, Onshore, Directional Drilling, and 13 others.

Current workplace

Corey Smith's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Nabors Industries
Nabors Industries
Motorhand
Brookhaven, MS, US
Website
Employees
7169
AeroLeads page
3 roles · 17 years

Corey Smith work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Driller

Patterson Uti
2010 - 2013 ~3 yrs
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Nabors Industries

Other employees you can reach at nabors.com. View company contacts for 7169 employees →

1 education record

Corey Smith education

  • Copiah-Lincoln Community College
    Copiah-Lincoln Community College
    Hvac And Refrigeration
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Corey Smith

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Corey Smith work for?

Corey Smith works for Nabors Industries.

What is Corey Smith's role at Nabors Industries?

Corey Smith is listed as Motorhand at Nabors Industries.

What is Corey Smith's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @vikingservices.com for Corey Smith at Nabors Industries.

Where is Corey Smith based?

Corey Smith is based in Brookhaven, Mississippi, United States while working with Nabors Industries.

What companies has Corey Smith worked for?

Corey Smith has worked for Nabors Industries, Viking International Ltd, and Patterson Uti.

Who are Corey Smith's colleagues at Nabors Industries?

Corey Smith's colleagues at Nabors Industries include Bob Fleming, Dennis Deno Smith, Lonye Murdock, Mackenzie Haverfield, and Luis Rebolledo ..

How can I contact Corey Smith?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Corey Smith at Nabors Industries, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Corey Smith attend?

Corey Smith holds Hvac And Refrigeration from Copiah-Lincoln Community College.

What skills is Corey Smith known for?

Corey Smith is listed with skills including Oilfield, Well Control, Onshore, Directional Drilling, Drilling, Rig, H2S, and Qhse.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Corey Smith you were looking for.

View similar profiles