Daniel Pérez
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Daniel Pérez Email & Phone Number

Location: Querétaro, Mexico 9 work roles 2 schools
1 work email found @intermediastudios.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email d****@intermediastudios.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
CEO
Location
Querétaro, Mexico

Who is Daniel Pérez? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Daniel Pérez is listed as CEO at Intermedia Studios®, based in Querétaro, Mexico. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at intermediastudios.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Daniel Pérez.

Daniel Pérez previously worked as Experience Opps at Playbusiness and Marketing Specialist at Rhodes Wellness College. Daniel Pérez studied at Tecnológico De Monterrey.

Company email context

Email format at Intermedia Studios®

This section adds company-level context without repeating Daniel Pérez's masked contact details.

*@intermediastudios.com
71% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Daniel Pérez. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Daniel Pérez

I'm an Animation & Digital Art graduate with +5 years of experience in different areas, including but not limited to producing, development, and game design.I started programming at a young age, specializing in UI/UX design and front-end development. Since then, I've worked in digital content creation and game development. My knowledge of differentareas have given me an interest in project management and operations, and I can bring my expertise to any project.In addition to my technical skills, I've acquired commercial, marketing, and management experience, which helps me understand any project in technical, artistic, and business capacities.I'm a leader, proactive, and persistent in finding solutions.

Current workplace

Daniel Pérez's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Intermedia Studios®
Intermedia Studios®
CEO
Santiago de Querétaro, Qro., MX
AeroLeads page
9 roles

Daniel Pérez work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Experience Opps

Mexico City, Mexico

Experience Designer & Process Automation. Workflow Design to improve the user's and internal experience.

Workflow Designer

Quemail

Mexico City

Design and automation of business oriented workflows using Hubspot, Make & Zapier

Aug 2023 - Feb 2024

Community Developer

Mexico City, Mexico

Dec 2021 - Aug 2023

Multimedia Coordinator

+Simple

Querétaro, Mexico

Dec 2020 - Jan 2022

Communication Trainee

Jul 2019 - Aug 2020
2 education records

Daniel Pérez education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Daniel Pérez

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Daniel Pérez work for?

Daniel Pérez works for Intermedia Studios®.

What is Daniel Pérez's role at Intermedia Studios®?

Daniel Pérez is listed as CEO at Intermedia Studios®.

What is Daniel Pérez's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @intermediastudios.com for Daniel Pérez at Intermedia Studios®.

Where is Daniel Pérez based?

Daniel Pérez is based in Querétaro, Mexico while working with Intermedia Studios®.

What companies has Daniel Pérez worked for?

Daniel Pérez has worked for Intermedia Studios®, Playbusiness, Rhodes Wellness College, Hair Center Mexico, and Quemail.

Who are Daniel Pérez's colleagues at Intermedia Studios®?

Daniel Pérez's colleagues at Intermedia Studios® include Esteban Rodriguez.

How can I contact Daniel Pérez?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Daniel Pérez at Intermedia Studios®, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Daniel Pérez attend?

Daniel Pérez studied at Tecnológico De Monterrey.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Daniel Pérez you were looking for.

View similar profiles