David Laporte
AeroLeads people directory · profile

David Laporte Email & Phone Number

Enseignant au secondaire à l'école Monseigneur-Labrie at École Monseigneur-Labrie
Location: Canada 2 work roles 4 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
École Monseigneur-Labrie
Role
Enseignant au secondaire à l'école Monseigneur-Labrie
Location
Canada

Who is David Laporte? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

David Laporte is listed as Enseignant au secondaire à l'école Monseigneur-Labrie at École Monseigneur-Labrie, based in Canada. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for David Laporte.

David Laporte previously worked as Enseignant au secondaire at École Monseigneur-Labrie and Lecteur d'échange canadien at Université De Bologne. David Laporte holds Diplôme D'Études Supérieures Spécialisées, Relations Publiques from Université Laval.

Profile bio

About David Laporte

David Laporte is a Enseignant au secondaire à l'école Monseigneur-Labrie at École Monseigneur-Labrie.

Current workplace

David Laporte's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

École Monseigneur-Labrie
École Monseigneur-Labrie
Enseignant au secondaire à l'école Monseigneur-Labrie
2 roles · 6 years

David Laporte work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Enseignant Au Secondaire

Current
École Monseigneur-Labrie

Havre-St-Pierre, Québec, Canada

2021 - Present ~5 yrs 6 mos

Lecteur D'Échange Canadien

Université De Bologne

Bologne, Émilie-Romagne, Italie

Oct 2017 - Oct 2018
4 education records

David Laporte education

Diplôme D'Études Supérieures Spécialisées, Relations Publiques

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about David Laporte

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does David Laporte work for?

David Laporte works for École Monseigneur-Labrie.

What is David Laporte's role at École Monseigneur-Labrie?

David Laporte is listed as Enseignant au secondaire à l'école Monseigneur-Labrie at École Monseigneur-Labrie.

Where is David Laporte based?

David Laporte is based in Canada while working with École Monseigneur-Labrie.

What companies has David Laporte worked for?

David Laporte has worked for École Monseigneur-Labrie and Université De Bologne.

How can I contact David Laporte?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for David Laporte at École Monseigneur-Labrie, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did David Laporte attend?

David Laporte holds Diplôme D'Études Supérieures Spécialisées, Relations Publiques from Université Laval.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the David Laporte you were looking for.

View similar profiles