Dylan Maddison
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Dylan Maddison Email & Phone Number

Student at Milton Keynes College Group
Location: England, United Kingdom 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 57%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Student at Milton Keynes College Group
Location
England, United Kingdom

Who is Dylan Maddison? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Dylan Maddison is listed as Student at Milton Keynes College Group based in England, United Kingdom. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Dylan Maddison.

Dylan Maddison holds Level 2 Media Production Diploma, Cinematography And Film/Video Production from Milton Keynes College Group.

Profile bio

About Dylan Maddison

After starting my course at Milton Keynes College in September of 2023, my first project was a silent film built to raise awareness for the deaf community. The college chose it to appear at the Milton Keynes College: Music and Film Festival 2023 in the level three section (which is a level higher than what I'm on). Previously at sixth form, I entered Channel 4 work experience online which went through the ins-and-outs of the industry in the United Kingdom.My dad is a lighting designer who studied at LAMBDA university which is where my interest in media came to fruition.

1 education record

Dylan Maddison education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Dylan Maddison

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What is Dylan Maddison's role at their current company?

Dylan Maddison is listed as Student at Milton Keynes College Group.

Where is Dylan Maddison based?

Dylan Maddison is based in England, United Kingdom.

How can I contact Dylan Maddison?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Dylan Maddison, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Dylan Maddison attend?

Dylan Maddison holds Level 2 Media Production Diploma, Cinematography And Film/Video Production from Milton Keynes College Group.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Dylan Maddison you were looking for.

View similar profiles