Ebin Xavier
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Ebin Xavier Email & Phone Number

assistant storekeeper at ELSEWEDY POWER SYSTEM PROJECTS
Location: United Arab Emirates 1 work role 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
assistant storekeeper
Location
United Arab Emirates
Company size

Who is Ebin Xavier? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Ebin Xavier is listed as assistant storekeeper at ELSEWEDY POWER SYSTEM PROJECTS, a with 1100 employees, based in United Arab Emirates. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Ebin Xavier.

Ebin Xavier studied at Central University Of South Bihar.

Company email context

Email format at ELSEWEDY POWER SYSTEM PROJECTS

This section adds company-level context without repeating Ebin Xavier's masked contact details.

ELSEWEDY POWER SYSTEM PROJECTS

Review company-level records connected to Ebin Xavier before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Ebin Xavier

my qualification and experience appears to closely suit your needs.I believe the following achievements why I am the right candidate for this job:Around two years experience in receiving and unpacking materials and supplies. Checking materials and supplies and reports when stock is low. Maintaining receipts, records, and withdrawals. Reporting damages and discrepancies in accounting, reimbursement and record keeping purpose.Preparing purchase requisitions for the replacement of stock. Contacting suppliers or searches catalogues to determine the price and additional details concerning new items.Knowledgeable in handling and storing merchandise or special products that require some knowledge of spontaneous combustion, toxicity ,fragility, rapid deterioration, contamination, etc.I am skilled in using equipment necessary for the handling, shifting, or moving of material, such as a hand truck, forklift, hydraulic platform, etc.I pay attention to keep records of items shipped, received, or transferred to another location.I hold a High School with Diploma and I am accurate, superior written/oral communication and documentation skills.I have attached my resume that presents I am well qualified to lead the sales cycle process from client consultations and needs assessment through shipped, received, or transferred to another location and final sales closings.I am confident that if given the opportunity I will be a valuable asset to your team and I look forward to hearing from you soon. Thank you for our time.Note :- VALID UAE DRIVING LICENCE

Current workplace

Ebin Xavier's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

ELSEWEDY POWER SYSTEM PROJECTS
Elsewedy Power System Projects
assistant storekeeper
cairo, al qahirah, egypt
Website
Employees
1100
AeroLeads page
1 role

Ebin Xavier work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Team & coworkers

Colleagues at ELSEWEDY POWER SYSTEM PROJECTS

Other employees you can reach at psp.com.eg. View company contacts for 1100 employees →

1 education record

Ebin Xavier education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Ebin Xavier

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Ebin Xavier work for?

Ebin Xavier works for ELSEWEDY POWER SYSTEM PROJECTS.

What is Ebin Xavier's role at ELSEWEDY POWER SYSTEM PROJECTS?

Ebin Xavier is listed as assistant storekeeper at ELSEWEDY POWER SYSTEM PROJECTS.

Where is Ebin Xavier based?

Ebin Xavier is based in United Arab Emirates while working with ELSEWEDY POWER SYSTEM PROJECTS.

What companies has Ebin Xavier worked for?

Ebin Xavier has worked for Elsewedy Power System Projects.

Who are Ebin Xavier's colleagues at ELSEWEDY POWER SYSTEM PROJECTS?

Ebin Xavier's colleagues at ELSEWEDY POWER SYSTEM PROJECTS include Ahmed Salaheldin, Kholoud Elsharkawy, Amr Yehia, Ehab Gomaa, and Jerlin Dominic.

How can I contact Ebin Xavier?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Ebin Xavier at ELSEWEDY POWER SYSTEM PROJECTS, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Ebin Xavier attend?

Ebin Xavier studied at Central University Of South Bihar.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Ebin Xavier you were looking for.

View similar profiles