Eric Roussel
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Eric Roussel Email & Phone Number

Président chez Gestion et communication Erilou at Gestion et communication Erilou
Location: Mont-Joli, Quebec, Canada 1 work role
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Gestion et communication Erilou
Role
Président chez Gestion et communication Erilou
Location
Mont-Joli, Quebec, Canada

Who is Eric Roussel? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Eric Roussel is listed as Président chez Gestion et communication Erilou at Gestion et communication Erilou, based in Mont-Joli, Quebec, Canada. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Eric Roussel.

Eric Roussel previously worked as Président at Gestion Et Communication Erilou.

Profile bio

About Eric Roussel

Eric Roussel is a Président chez Gestion et communication Erilou at Gestion et communication Erilou.

Current workplace

Eric Roussel's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Gestion et communication Erilou
Gestion Et Communication Erilou
Président chez Gestion et communication Erilou
1 role

Eric Roussel work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

  • Gestion Et Communication Erilou
    Président
    Gestion Et Communication Erilou
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Eric Roussel

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Eric Roussel work for?

Eric Roussel works for Gestion et communication Erilou.

What is Eric Roussel's role at Gestion et communication Erilou?

Eric Roussel is listed as Président chez Gestion et communication Erilou at Gestion et communication Erilou.

Where is Eric Roussel based?

Eric Roussel is based in Mont-Joli, Quebec, Canada while working with Gestion et communication Erilou.

What companies has Eric Roussel worked for?

Eric Roussel has worked for Gestion Et Communication Erilou.

How can I contact Eric Roussel?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Eric Roussel at Gestion et communication Erilou, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Eric Roussel you were looking for.

View similar profiles