Julia Formella
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Julia Formella Email & Phone Number

Studentka Uniwersytetu SWPS oraz WSB I Marketingowa i Brandingowa działanośc Freelancerska I Marketing & PR Manager at BISAF at BISAF
Location: Wrocław, Dolnośląskie, Poland 4 work roles 3 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Studentka Uniwersytetu SWPS oraz WSB I Marketingowa i Brandingowa działanośc Freelancerska I Marketing & PR Manager at BISAF
Location
Wrocław, Dolnośląskie, Poland

Who is Julia Formella? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Julia Formella is listed as Studentka Uniwersytetu SWPS oraz WSB I Marketingowa i Brandingowa działanośc Freelancerska I Marketing & PR Manager at BISAF at BISAF, based in Wrocław, Dolnośląskie, Poland. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Julia Formella.

Julia Formella previously worked as Marketing And Public Relations Manager at Bisaf and Co-Owner at Sociaries. Julia Formella holds Bachelor'S Degree, Branding – Reklama – Public Relations, 5 from Uniwersytet Swps.

Company email context

Email format at BISAF

This section adds company-level context without repeating Julia Formella's masked contact details.

BISAF

Review company-level records connected to Julia Formella before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Julia Formella

Kreowanie treści to coś, czym zajmuję się na co dzień, jednak gdy zdaniem jest copywriting o samej sobie, to zadanie staje się nieco trudniejsze. Podobno najprościej jest coś komuś przedstawić, stosując przykłady i porównania, więc w myśl tej idei: gdybym była kolorem, to czerwonym; cytat z piosenki o mnie to: "Nobody does it like Juliet", a marka, która najlepiej oddaje mojego ducha to Mercedes. Innymi słowy, jestem ambitna i stawiam sobie wysokie wymagania w imię postanowienia, że każdego dnia chcę robić coś, za co ja z przyszłości będę mogła sobie podziękować.

Current workplace

Julia Formella's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

BISAF
Bisaf
Studentka Uniwersytetu SWPS oraz WSB I Marketingowa i Brandingowa działanośc Freelancerska I Marketing & PR Manager at BISAF
AeroLeads page
4 roles

Julia Formella work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Marketing And Public Relations Manager

Current

Wroclaw Metropolitan Area

Praca zdalna, marketing B2B, copywriting postów na media społecznościowe (Facebook, LinkedIn, Instagram i YouTube), tworzenie grafik w Canvie, przygotowywanie strategii marketingowej, przygotowywanie kampanii marketingowych, kreowanie pozytywnego wizerunku marki, analizowanie działań konkurencji, obsługa strony oraz sklepu internetowego w Wordpress i Elementor

Nov 2022 - Present

Co-Owner

Current
Sociaries

Wrocław, Dolnośląskie, Poland

Praca zdalna; marketing B2B

Oct 2021 - Present

Restaurant Manager

Paulisper Vinum

Wrocław, Dolnośląskie, Poland

Prowadzenie mediów społecznościowych oraz strony internetowej, tworzenie postów oraz copywriting, grafiki w Canvie, dbanie o wysoki standard obsługi gości, rekrutacja nowego personelu, kontrola pracy personelu, dbanie o promocję i wizerunek lokalu

Jun 2021 - Nov 2022

Junior Hr And Payroll Specialist

Wroclaw Metropolitan Area

Przygotowywanie i archiwizacja dokumentów, kontakt z klientem, mailing, dokonywanie rozliczeń, udział w procesie rekrutacji, dokonywanie ewidencji czasu pracy

Nov 2020 - May 2021
3 education records

Julia Formella education

Bachelor'S Degree, Branding – Reklama – Public Relations, 5

Temat pracy licencjackiej: "Problemy polskich winnic w zakresie budowania i komunikacji marki"

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Julia Formella

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Julia Formella work for?

Julia Formella works for BISAF.

What is Julia Formella's role at BISAF?

Julia Formella is listed as Studentka Uniwersytetu SWPS oraz WSB I Marketingowa i Brandingowa działanośc Freelancerska I Marketing & PR Manager at BISAF at BISAF.

Where is Julia Formella based?

Julia Formella is based in Wrocław, Dolnośląskie, Poland while working with BISAF.

What companies has Julia Formella worked for?

Julia Formella has worked for Bisaf, Sociaries, Paulisper Vinum, and Crusar Logistics.

How can I contact Julia Formella?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Julia Formella at BISAF, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Julia Formella attend?

Julia Formella holds Bachelor'S Degree, Branding – Reklama – Public Relations, 5 from Uniwersytet Swps.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Julia Formella you were looking for.

View similar profiles