Giuseppe Marchetti
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Giuseppe Marchetti Email & Phone Number

Titolare - Owner at Studio Dentistico Marchetti
Location: Parma, Emilia-Romagna, Italy 5 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Titolare - Owner
Location
Parma, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
Company size

Who is Giuseppe Marchetti? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Giuseppe Marchetti is listed as Titolare - Owner at Studio Dentistico Marchetti, a with 8 employees, based in Parma, Emilia-Romagna, Italy. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Giuseppe Marchetti.

Giuseppe Marchetti previously worked as Titolare at Studio Dentistico Marchetti and Docente al Master in Odontoiatria Estetica at Aix-Marseille University. Giuseppe Marchetti holds Laurea In Odontoiatria E Protesi Dentaria, Dentistry, 110/110 from Università Degli Studi Di Parma.

Company email context

Email format at Studio Dentistico Marchetti

This section adds company-level context without repeating Giuseppe Marchetti's masked contact details.

Studio Dentistico Marchetti

Review company-level records connected to Giuseppe Marchetti before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Giuseppe Marchetti

Dr.Giuseppe Marchetti, DDS - Born in Parma, Italy in October 1972.- Graduate in Dentistry in Parma in July of 1996 with 110/110- Active Member of Style Italiano (www.styleitaliano.org)- Active Member of the Italian Academy of Esthetic Dentistry ( IAED )- Active Member of AIC ( Accademia Italiana di Conservativa )- Owner of Studio Dentistico Marchetti in Parma (Italy) since February of 2004- Private practice limited to Restorative & Prosthetic dentistry- Lecturer for the Universities of Siena (Italy) and Marseille (France)- Lecturer in national and international courses and conferences

Listed skills include Odontoiatria, Odontoiatria Restaurativa, Chirurgia, Odontoiatria Estetica, and 29 others.

Current workplace

Giuseppe Marchetti's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Studio Dentistico Marchetti
Studio Dentistico Marchetti
Titolare - Owner
parma, emilia-romagna, italy
Employees
8
AeroLeads page
5 roles

Giuseppe Marchetti work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Titolare - Owner

Current

Parma, Italia Strada N.Bixio N°39

www.studiodentisticomarchetti.com

Feb 2004 - Present
1 education record

Giuseppe Marchetti education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Giuseppe Marchetti

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Giuseppe Marchetti work for?

Giuseppe Marchetti works for Studio Dentistico Marchetti.

What is Giuseppe Marchetti's role at Studio Dentistico Marchetti?

Giuseppe Marchetti is listed as Titolare - Owner at Studio Dentistico Marchetti.

Where is Giuseppe Marchetti based?

Giuseppe Marchetti is based in Parma, Emilia-Romagna, Italy while working with Studio Dentistico Marchetti.

What companies has Giuseppe Marchetti worked for?

Giuseppe Marchetti has worked for Studio Dentistico Marchetti, Aix-Marseille University, and Università Degli Studi Di Siena.

Who are Giuseppe Marchetti's colleagues at Studio Dentistico Marchetti?

Giuseppe Marchetti's colleagues at Studio Dentistico Marchetti include Roberta P. and Denise Tomaino.

How can I contact Giuseppe Marchetti?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Giuseppe Marchetti at Studio Dentistico Marchetti, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Giuseppe Marchetti attend?

Giuseppe Marchetti holds Laurea In Odontoiatria E Protesi Dentaria, Dentistry, 110/110 from Università Degli Studi Di Parma.

What skills is Giuseppe Marchetti known for?

Giuseppe Marchetti is listed with skills including Odontoiatria, Odontoiatria Restaurativa, Chirurgia, Odontoiatria Estetica, Assistenza Sanitaria, Ricerca Clinica, Estetica, and Endodonzia.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Giuseppe Marchetti you were looking for.

View similar profiles