Greg Facelo
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Greg Facelo Email & Phone Number

Manager Comserve Wireless at ComServe Wireless
Location: Havre De Grace, Maryland, United States 6 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @comservewireless.com 2 phones found area 305 and 865 LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email · 2 phones

Work email g****@comservewireless.com
Direct phone (305) ***-****
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Manager Comserve Wireless
Location
Havre De Grace, Maryland, United States
Company size

Who is Greg Facelo? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Greg Facelo is listed as Manager Comserve Wireless at ComServe Wireless, a with 40 employees, based in Havre De Grace, Maryland, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at comservewireless.com, phone signal with area code 305, 865, and a matched LinkedIn profile for Greg Facelo.

Greg Facelo previously worked as Sales Manager at Comserve Wireless and Account Manager/ Mentor at Cellular Sales. Greg Facelo holds Business Administration, Management And Operations from University Of Phoenix.

Company email context

Email format at ComServe Wireless

This section adds company-level context without repeating Greg Facelo's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@comservewireless.com
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Greg Facelo. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Greg Facelo

Greg Facelo is a Manager Comserve Wireless at ComServe Wireless. He possess expertise in direct sales, marketing, customer service, customer retention, team building and 19 more skills. He is proficient in Spanish.

Listed skills include Direct Sales, Marketing, Customer Service, Customer Retention, and 20 others.

Current workplace

Greg Facelo's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

ComServe Wireless
Comserve Wireless
Manager Comserve Wireless
yorktown, virginia, united states
Employees
40
AeroLeads page
6 roles · 34 years

Greg Facelo work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Account Manager/ Mentor

Miami/Fort Lauderdale Area

Develop customer base and store management responsibilities for the largest Verizon wireless retailer in the country. Mentor new hires into highly productive salespeople. Deveolp store sales through promotions, community wvents and attending BNI meetings and other business related events.

Sep 2011 - May 2016

Marketing/ Promotion Manager

Bds Corporation

Miami, Fl

Feb 2008 - Jun 2010

Business Link Sales

Schafer & Strohminger

White Marsh, Maryland

Jan 2005 - Sep 2006

Account Manager

Triumph Pet Industries
1993 - 1998 ~5 yrs
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at ComServe Wireless

Other employees you can reach at comservewireless.com. View company contacts for 40 employees →

1 education record

Greg Facelo education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Greg Facelo

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Greg Facelo work for?

Greg Facelo works for ComServe Wireless.

What is Greg Facelo's role at ComServe Wireless?

Greg Facelo is listed as Manager Comserve Wireless at ComServe Wireless.

What is Greg Facelo's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @comservewireless.com for Greg Facelo at ComServe Wireless.

What is Greg Facelo's phone number?

AeroLeads has found 2 phone signal(s) with area code 305, 865 for Greg Facelo at ComServe Wireless.

Where is Greg Facelo based?

Greg Facelo is based in Havre De Grace, Maryland, United States while working with ComServe Wireless.

What companies has Greg Facelo worked for?

Greg Facelo has worked for Comserve Wireless, Cellular Sales, Bds Corporation, Schafer & Strohminger, and D & D Commodities Ltd.

Who are Greg Facelo's colleagues at ComServe Wireless?

Greg Facelo's colleagues at ComServe Wireless include Danielle Brinkley, Katherine Allen, Shrm-Cp, April Gallihugh, Robert Blackward, and Kendra Leasure.

How can I contact Greg Facelo?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Greg Facelo at ComServe Wireless, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Greg Facelo attend?

Greg Facelo holds Business Administration, Management And Operations from University Of Phoenix.

What skills is Greg Facelo known for?

Greg Facelo is listed with skills including Direct Sales, Marketing, Customer Service, Customer Retention, Team Building, Marketing Strategy, Social Media Marketing, and Account Management.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.