Himanshu Karmi
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Himanshu Karmi Email & Phone Number

Location: Bhubaneshwar, Odisha, India 4 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
CEO
Location
Bhubaneshwar, Odisha, India

Who is Himanshu Karmi? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Himanshu Karmi is listed as CEO at BigoolDigital, based in Bhubaneshwar, Odisha, India. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Himanshu Karmi.

Himanshu Karmi previously worked as Digital Marketing Manager at Bigooldigital and Founder at Bigooldigital. Himanshu Karmi holds Bachelor'S Degree, Mechanical Engineering from Nm Institute Of Engineering And Technology (Nmiet), Bhubaneswar.

Company email context

Email format at BigoolDigital

This section adds company-level context without repeating Himanshu Karmi's masked contact details.

BigoolDigital

Review company-level records connected to Himanshu Karmi before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Himanshu Karmi

Hey ! I'm a WordPress web developer and Digital Marketer. I have successfully completed many projects. Satisfying clients is the objective of my professional life. So, grow your online business with me. Also, let's make a Digitalship.

Current workplace

Himanshu Karmi's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

BigoolDigital
Bigooldigital
CEO
AeroLeads page
4 roles

Himanshu Karmi work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Ceo

Current

Bhubaneswar, Orissa, India

May 2019 - Present

Digital Marketing Manager

Bhubaneshwar, Orissa, India

Founder

Bigooldigital

Bhubaneshwar Area, India

Hey ! I'm a WordPress web developer and Digital Marketer. I have successfully completed many projects. Satisfying clients is the objective of my professional life. So, grow your online business with me. Also, let's make a Digitalship.

Freelance Wordpress Developer

1 education record

Himanshu Karmi education

  • Nm Institute Of Engineering And Technology (Nmiet), Bhubaneswar
    Nm Institute Of Engineering And Technology (Nmiet), Bhubaneswar
    Mechanical Engineering
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Himanshu Karmi

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Himanshu Karmi work for?

Himanshu Karmi works for BigoolDigital.

What is Himanshu Karmi's role at BigoolDigital?

Himanshu Karmi is listed as CEO at BigoolDigital.

Where is Himanshu Karmi based?

Himanshu Karmi is based in Bhubaneshwar, Odisha, India while working with BigoolDigital.

What companies has Himanshu Karmi worked for?

Himanshu Karmi has worked for Bigooldigital and Fiverr.

How can I contact Himanshu Karmi?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Himanshu Karmi at BigoolDigital, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Himanshu Karmi attend?

Himanshu Karmi holds Bachelor'S Degree, Mechanical Engineering from Nm Institute Of Engineering And Technology (Nmiet), Bhubaneswar.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Himanshu Karmi you were looking for.

View similar profiles