Inge De Wit
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Inge De Wit Email & Phone Number

Solutions Manager at bpost
Location: Wavre, Walloon Region, Belgium 2 work roles 3 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Solutions Manager
Location
Wavre, Walloon Region, Belgium

Who is Inge De Wit? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Inge De Wit is listed as Solutions Manager at bpost, based in Wavre, Walloon Region, Belgium. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Inge De Wit.

Inge De Wit previously worked as Senior Key Account Manager at Bpost. Inge De Wit holds Master'S Degree, Political Science And Government, Grote Onderscheiding from Vrije Universiteit Brussel.

Company email context

Email format at bpost

This section adds company-level context without repeating Inge De Wit's masked contact details.

bpost

Review company-level records connected to Inge De Wit before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Inge De Wit

Inge De Wit is a Solutions Manager at bpost.

Current workplace

Inge De Wit's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

bpost
Bpost
Solutions Manager
AeroLeads page
2 roles

Inge De Wit work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Solutions Manager

Current

Brussel, Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest, België

Innovation team member

Jan 2021 - Present

Senior Key Account Manager

Sep 2006 - Dec 2020
3 education records

Inge De Wit education

Postgraduate Degree, Human Resources Management

Uams
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Inge De Wit

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Inge De Wit work for?

Inge De Wit works for bpost.

What is Inge De Wit's role at bpost?

Inge De Wit is listed as Solutions Manager at bpost.

Where is Inge De Wit based?

Inge De Wit is based in Wavre, Walloon Region, Belgium while working with bpost.

What companies has Inge De Wit worked for?

Inge De Wit has worked for Bpost.

How can I contact Inge De Wit?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Inge De Wit at bpost, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Inge De Wit attend?

Inge De Wit holds Master'S Degree, Political Science And Government, Grote Onderscheiding from Vrije Universiteit Brussel.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Inge De Wit you were looking for.

View similar profiles