Ivan Gukic
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Ivan Gukic Email & Phone Number

Student at Matematicki fakultet at LIS doo
Location: Belgrade, Serbia 1 work role 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Student at Matematicki fakultet
Location
Belgrade, Serbia
Company size

Who is Ivan Gukic? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Ivan Gukic is listed as Student at Matematicki fakultet at LIS doo, a with 4 employees, based in Belgrade, Serbia. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Ivan Gukic.

Ivan Gukic previously worked as IT Specialist at Lis Doo. Ivan Gukic holds Computer Science from Matematicki Fakultet.

Company email context

Email format at LIS doo

This section adds company-level context without repeating Ivan Gukic's masked contact details.

LIS doo

Review company-level records connected to Ivan Gukic before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Ivan Gukic

Ivan Gukic is a Student at Matematicki fakultet at LIS doo.

Current workplace

Ivan Gukic's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

LIS doo
Lis Doo
Student at Matematicki fakultet
Website
Employees
4
AeroLeads page
1 role

Ivan Gukic work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

  • Lis Doo
    It Specialist
    Mar 2023 - Present - Belgrade, Serbia
1 education record

Ivan Gukic education

  • Matematicki Fakultet
    Matematicki Fakultet
    Computer Science
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Ivan Gukic

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Ivan Gukic work for?

Ivan Gukic works for LIS doo.

What is Ivan Gukic's role at LIS doo?

Ivan Gukic is listed as Student at Matematicki fakultet at LIS doo.

Where is Ivan Gukic based?

Ivan Gukic is based in Belgrade, Serbia while working with LIS doo.

What companies has Ivan Gukic worked for?

Ivan Gukic has worked for Lis Doo.

Who are Ivan Gukic's colleagues at LIS doo?

Ivan Gukic's colleagues at LIS doo include Aleksandra Trailović and Igor Kotarenov.

How can I contact Ivan Gukic?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Ivan Gukic at LIS doo, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Ivan Gukic attend?

Ivan Gukic holds Computer Science from Matematicki Fakultet.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.