Jako Martin B.
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Jako Martin B. Email & Phone Number

National Key Accounts and Area Sales Manager at LTH Food Industries Inc.
Location: Metro Manila, Philippines 2 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
National Key Accounts and Area Sales Manager
Location
Metro Manila, Philippines
Company size

Who is Jako Martin B.? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Jako Martin B. is listed as National Key Accounts and Area Sales Manager at LTH Food Industries Inc., a with 180 employees, based in Metro Manila, Philippines. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Jako Martin B..

Jako Martin B. previously worked as Regional Sales Manager - Scanasia Overseas, Inc. at 2Go Group, Inc.. Jako Martin B. holds Bachelor'S Degree from University Of Asia And The Pacific.

Company email context

Email format at LTH Food Industries Inc.

This section adds company-level context without repeating Jako Martin B.'s masked contact details.

LTH Food Industries Inc.

Review company-level records connected to Jako Martin B. before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Jako Martin B.

Jako Martin B. is a National Key Accounts and Area Sales Manager at LTH Food Industries Inc..

Current workplace

Jako Martin B.'s current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

LTH Food Industries Inc.
Lth Food Industries Inc.
National Key Accounts and Area Sales Manager
Metro Manila, Philippines
Website
Employees
180
AeroLeads page
2 roles

Jako Martin B. work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Team & coworkers

Colleagues at LTH Food Industries Inc.

Other employees you can reach at lthfood.com. View company contacts for 180 employees →

1 education record

Jako Martin B. education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Jako Martin B.

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Jako Martin B. work for?

Jako Martin B. works for LTH Food Industries Inc..

What is Jako Martin B.'s role at LTH Food Industries Inc.?

Jako Martin B. is listed as National Key Accounts and Area Sales Manager at LTH Food Industries Inc..

Where is Jako Martin B. based?

Jako Martin B. is based in Metro Manila, Philippines while working with LTH Food Industries Inc..

What companies has Jako Martin B. worked for?

Jako Martin B. has worked for Lth Food Industries Inc. and 2Go Group, Inc..

Who are Jako Martin B.'s colleagues at LTH Food Industries Inc.?

Jako Martin B.'s colleagues at LTH Food Industries Inc. include Alex Palapar, Judith Ledesma, Robert Macapagal, Faustine Joy Encinas, and Alonzo Jose C. Regala.

How can I contact Jako Martin B.?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Jako Martin B. at LTH Food Industries Inc., including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Jako Martin B. attend?

Jako Martin B. holds Bachelor'S Degree from University Of Asia And The Pacific.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.