Jamal Sneed
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Jamal Sneed Email & Phone Number

Maintenance Mechanic at FXI at FXI
Location: Terrell, Texas, United States 1 work role
1 work email found @fxi.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email j****@fxi.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
FXI
Role
Maintenance Mechanic at FXI
Location
Terrell, Texas, United States
Company size

Who is Jamal Sneed? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Jamal Sneed is listed as Maintenance Mechanic at FXI at FXI, a with 720 employees, based in Terrell, Texas, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at fxi.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Jamal Sneed.

Jamal Sneed previously worked as Maintenance Mechanic at Fxi.

Company email context

Email format at FXI

This section adds company-level context without repeating Jamal Sneed's masked contact details.

{first_initial}{last}@fxi.com
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Jamal Sneed. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Jamal Sneed

Jamal Sneed is a Maintenance Mechanic at FXI at FXI.

Current workplace

Jamal Sneed's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

FXI
Fxi
Maintenance Mechanic at FXI
radnor, pennsylvania, united states
Website
Employees
720
AeroLeads page
1 role

Jamal Sneed work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

  • Fxi
    Maintenance Mechanic
    Fxi
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at FXI

Other employees you can reach at fxi.com. View company contacts for 720 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Jamal Sneed

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Jamal Sneed work for?

Jamal Sneed works for FXI.

What is Jamal Sneed's role at FXI?

Jamal Sneed is listed as Maintenance Mechanic at FXI at FXI.

What is Jamal Sneed's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @fxi.com for Jamal Sneed at FXI.

Where is Jamal Sneed based?

Jamal Sneed is based in Terrell, Texas, United States while working with FXI.

What companies has Jamal Sneed worked for?

Jamal Sneed has worked for Fxi.

Who are Jamal Sneed's colleagues at FXI?

Jamal Sneed's colleagues at FXI include Brian Smith, Dorothy Daniel, Wendy Saldaña, Judy Maggert, and Machella Blackmon.

How can I contact Jamal Sneed?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Jamal Sneed at FXI, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Jamal Sneed you were looking for.

View similar profiles