Jeremy Schade
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Jeremy Schade Email & Phone Number

Junior System Designer at Grimlore Games
Location: Lyon, Auvergne-rhône-alpes, France 1 work role 2 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Junior System Designer
Location
Lyon, Auvergne-rhône-alpes, France
Company size

Who is Jeremy Schade? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Jeremy Schade is listed as Junior System Designer at Grimlore Games, a with 12 employees, based in Lyon, Auvergne-rhône-alpes, France. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Jeremy Schade.

Jeremy Schade holds Bachelor'S Degree, Game Design from Bellecour Ecole.

Company email context

Email format at Grimlore Games

This section adds company-level context without repeating Jeremy Schade's masked contact details.

Grimlore Games

Review company-level records connected to Jeremy Schade before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Jeremy Schade

As a passionate French-German game and system designer, I am constantly seeking new challenges and innovative ways to create unique experiences for players. I am currently a freelance game designer, mainly working with the system design team at Grimlore Games on Titan Quest 2!

Current workplace

Jeremy Schade's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Grimlore Games
Grimlore Games
Junior System Designer
bayern, germany
Employees
12
AeroLeads page
1 role

Jeremy Schade work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

  • Grimlore Games
    Junior System Designer
    Apr 2023 - Present - Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France
    Design, document, prototype, and implement systems for Titan Quest 2.
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Grimlore Games

Other employees you can reach at grimloregames.com. View company contacts for 12 employees →

2 education records

Jeremy Schade education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Jeremy Schade

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Jeremy Schade work for?

Jeremy Schade works for Grimlore Games.

What is Jeremy Schade's role at Grimlore Games?

Jeremy Schade is listed as Junior System Designer at Grimlore Games.

Where is Jeremy Schade based?

Jeremy Schade is based in Lyon, Auvergne-rhône-alpes, France while working with Grimlore Games.

What companies has Jeremy Schade worked for?

Jeremy Schade has worked for Grimlore Games.

Who are Jeremy Schade's colleagues at Grimlore Games?

Jeremy Schade's colleagues at Grimlore Games include Alexander Kevin Heese, Dmitriy Troitskiy, Moritz Wagner, Sebastian Maurer, and Felix Friedlein.

How can I contact Jeremy Schade?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Jeremy Schade at Grimlore Games, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Jeremy Schade attend?

Jeremy Schade holds Bachelor'S Degree, Game Design from Bellecour Ecole.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Jeremy Schade you were looking for.

View similar profiles