Jonas Alexandersson
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Jonas Alexandersson Email & Phone Number

Software Architect at Konsult
Location: Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area, Sweden 1 work role
1 work email found @hotmail.se LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email j****@hotmail.se
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Konsult
Role
Software Architect
Location
Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area, Sweden

Who is Jonas Alexandersson? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Jonas Alexandersson is listed as Software Architect at Konsult, based in Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area, Sweden. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at hotmail.se and a matched LinkedIn profile for Jonas Alexandersson.

Company email context

Email format at Konsult

This section adds company-level context without repeating Jonas Alexandersson's masked contact details.

*@hotmail.se
68% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Jonas Alexandersson. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Jonas Alexandersson

Jonas Alexandersson is a Software Architect at Konsult. He possess expertise in scrum, .net, test driven development, wcf, nhibernate and 14 more skills.

Listed skills include Scrum, .Net, Test Driven Development, Wcf, and 15 others.

Current workplace

Jonas Alexandersson's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Konsult
Konsult
Software Architect
1 role · 16 years

Jonas Alexandersson work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

  • Konsult
    Software Architect
    Konsult
    2011 - Present
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Jonas Alexandersson

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Jonas Alexandersson work for?

Jonas Alexandersson works for Konsult.

What is Jonas Alexandersson's role at Konsult?

Jonas Alexandersson is listed as Software Architect at Konsult.

What is Jonas Alexandersson's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @hotmail.se for Jonas Alexandersson at Konsult.

Where is Jonas Alexandersson based?

Jonas Alexandersson is based in Greater Stockholm Metropolitan Area, Sweden while working with Konsult.

What companies has Jonas Alexandersson worked for?

Jonas Alexandersson has worked for Konsult.

How can I contact Jonas Alexandersson?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Jonas Alexandersson at Konsult, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What skills is Jonas Alexandersson known for?

Jonas Alexandersson is listed with skills including Scrum, .Net, Test Driven Development, Wcf, Nhibernate, C#, Web Services, and Linq.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Jonas Alexandersson you were looking for.

View similar profiles