Katey Babbage
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Katey Babbage Email & Phone Number

Warehouse Operator at Dunder Mifflin Scranton
Location: Plymouth, England, United Kingdom 1 work role
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified Jul 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Warehouse Operator
Location
Plymouth, England, United Kingdom
Company size

Who is Katey Babbage? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Katey Babbage is listed as Warehouse Operator at Dunder Mifflin Scranton, a with 218 employees, based in Plymouth, England, United Kingdom. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Katey Babbage.

Company email context

Email format at Dunder Mifflin Scranton

This section adds company-level context without repeating Katey Babbage's masked contact details.

Dunder Mifflin Scranton

Review company-level records connected to Katey Babbage before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Katey Babbage

Katey Babbage is a Warehouse Operator at Dunder Mifflin Scranton.

Current workplace

Katey Babbage's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Dunder Mifflin Scranton
Dunder Mifflin Scranton
Warehouse Operator
scranton, pennsylvania, united states
Employees
218
AeroLeads page
1 role

Katey Babbage work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Dunder Mifflin Scranton

Other employees you can reach at dundermifflinpaper.com. View company contacts for 218 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Katey Babbage

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Katey Babbage work for?

Katey Babbage works for Dunder Mifflin Scranton.

What is Katey Babbage's role at Dunder Mifflin Scranton?

Katey Babbage is listed as Warehouse Operator at Dunder Mifflin Scranton.

Where is Katey Babbage based?

Katey Babbage is based in Plymouth, England, United Kingdom while working with Dunder Mifflin Scranton.

What companies has Katey Babbage worked for?

Katey Babbage has worked for Dunder Mifflin Scranton.

Who are Katey Babbage's colleagues at Dunder Mifflin Scranton?

Katey Babbage's colleagues at Dunder Mifflin Scranton include Billy Joseph, Meredith Harlbert, Mike Easton, Joan Ferguson, and Joe Dgrser.

How can I contact Katey Babbage?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Katey Babbage at Dunder Mifflin Scranton, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.