Kevin Clancy
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Kevin Clancy Email & Phone Number

Player Scout, South Western Ontario at Total Power Limited
Location: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 4 work roles
1 work email found @totalpower.ca LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email k****@totalpower.ca
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Player Scout, South Western Ontario
Location
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
Company size

Who is Kevin Clancy? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Kevin Clancy is listed as Player Scout, South Western Ontario at Total Power Limited, a with 95 employees, based in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at totalpower.ca and a matched LinkedIn profile for Kevin Clancy.

Kevin Clancy previously worked as Player Scout, South Western Ontario at North American Central Scouting and Territory Manager at Total Power Limited.

Company email context

Email format at Total Power Limited

This section adds company-level context without repeating Kevin Clancy's masked contact details.

{first}@totalpower.ca
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Kevin Clancy. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Kevin Clancy

Kevin Clancy is a Player Scout, South Western Ontario at Total Power Limited. He possess expertise in business strategy, operations management, marketing, contract management, management and 16 more skills.

Listed skills include Business Strategy, Operations Management, Marketing, Contract Management, and 17 others.

Current workplace

Kevin Clancy's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Total Power Limited
Total Power Limited
Player Scout, South Western Ontario
mississauga, ontario, canada
Website
Employees
95
AeroLeads page
4 roles

Kevin Clancy work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Player Scout, South Western Ontario

Current
North American Central Scouting

Southern Ontario

Sep 2018 - Present

Territory Manager

Critical Power…it’s all we doDelivering safe, reliable generator solutions and offering long-term protection for your complete power generation system is what Total Power excels at, everyday.Longevity & StrengthFor more than 50 years, our unparalleled reputation for delivering valuable generator solutions and superior customer service has been built by our loyal customers. We have grown to become one of Canada’s largest and most well established Critical Power Specialists.Respected throughout the industry, Total Power has built its success through expertise, integrity and innovation in providing power solutions.Simply put, we…•Deliver over 500 projects each year•Perform over 8000 service calls each year•Offer nearly 400 years of combined field service experience•Satisfy dozens of clients every day

Territory Manager

Bonfiglioli Canada
Aug 2006 - Apr 2010
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Total Power Limited

Other employees you can reach at totalpower.ca. View company contacts for 95 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Kevin Clancy

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Kevin Clancy work for?

Kevin Clancy works for Total Power Limited.

What is Kevin Clancy's role at Total Power Limited?

Kevin Clancy is listed as Player Scout, South Western Ontario at Total Power Limited.

What is Kevin Clancy's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @totalpower.ca for Kevin Clancy at Total Power Limited.

Where is Kevin Clancy based?

Kevin Clancy is based in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada while working with Total Power Limited.

What companies has Kevin Clancy worked for?

Kevin Clancy has worked for North American Central Scouting, Total Power Limited, Bonfiglioli Canada, and Comairco Equipment, Inc..

Who are Kevin Clancy's colleagues at Total Power Limited?

Kevin Clancy's colleagues at Total Power Limited include Mike Farrow, Stephen So, Cole Drzimotta, Serge Sauve, and Christine Vicente.

How can I contact Kevin Clancy?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Kevin Clancy at Total Power Limited, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What skills is Kevin Clancy known for?

Kevin Clancy is listed with skills including Business Strategy, Operations Management, Marketing, Contract Management, Management, Generators, Project Management, and Power Generation.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Kevin Clancy you were looking for.

View similar profiles