Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca Email & Phone Number

Manager, Investments at Harlo Capital
Location: Toronto, Ontario, Canada 9 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @harlocap.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email k****@harlocap.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Manager, Investments
Location
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Company size

Who is Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca is listed as Manager, Investments at Harlo Capital, a with 13 employees, based in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at harlocap.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca.

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca previously worked as Analyst at Harlo Capital and Senior Associate - Real Estate Advisory at Deloitte. Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca holds Honors Business Administration, Accounting from Ivey Business School At Western University.

Company email context

Email format at Harlo Capital

This section adds company-level context without repeating Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca's masked contact details.

*@harlocap.com
68% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca is a Manager, Investments at Harlo Capital. They possess expertise in research, teamwork, powerpoint, microsoft excel, microsoft office and 9 more skills. They is proficient in English.

Listed skills include Research, Teamwork, Powerpoint, Microsoft Excel, and 10 others.

Current workplace

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Harlo Capital
Harlo Capital
Manager, Investments
toronto, ontario, canada
Employees
13
AeroLeads page
9 roles

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Manager, Investments

Current

Toronto, Canada Area

May 2022 - Present

Senior Associate - Real Estate Advisory

Toronto, Canada Area

Sep 2018 - Jan 2020

Senior Staff Accountant

Ey

Toronto, Canada Area

Oct 2016 - Sep 2018

Staff Accountant

Ey
Oct 2014 - Oct 2016

Special Events Intern

Toronto, Canada Area

Jun 2013 - Jul 2013

Sailing Instructor/ Counselor

Kilcoo Camp

Minden, Ontario

Jul 2012 - Aug 2012
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Harlo Capital

Other employees you can reach at harlocapital.com. View company contacts for 13 employees →

1 education record

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca work for?

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca works for Harlo Capital.

What is Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca's role at Harlo Capital?

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca is listed as Manager, Investments at Harlo Capital.

What is Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @harlocap.com for Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca at Harlo Capital.

Where is Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca based?

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca is based in Toronto, Ontario, Canada while working with Harlo Capital.

What companies has Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca worked for?

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca has worked for Harlo Capital, Deloitte, Ey, Richard Ivey School Of Business, and Cnib.

Who are Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca's colleagues at Harlo Capital?

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca's colleagues at Harlo Capital include Alexander Quinn, Geoff Nelles, Lynn Lu, Cpa, Ca, Louis Tsilivis, and Estefania Londono, Cpa.

How can I contact Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca at Harlo Capital, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca attend?

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca holds Honors Business Administration, Accounting from Ivey Business School At Western University.

What skills is Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca known for?

Kris Medhurst, Cpa, Ca is listed with skills including Research, Teamwork, Powerpoint, Microsoft Excel, Microsoft Office, Leadership, Social Media, and Public Speaking.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.