Rafael Las Heras
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Rafael Las Heras Email & Phone Number

Consultor de vendas na JP2 Auto at JP2 Auto
Location: Guaratinguetá, São Paulo, Brazil 4 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified Jul 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Consultor de vendas na JP2 Auto
Location
Guaratinguetá, São Paulo, Brazil
Company size

Who is Rafael Las Heras? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Rafael Las Heras is listed as Consultor de vendas na JP2 Auto at JP2 Auto, a with 8 employees, based in Guaratinguetá, São Paulo, Brazil. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Rafael Las Heras.

Rafael Las Heras previously worked as Consultor de vendas at Jp2 Auto and Vendedor at Trip Tour Brasil 360 (Google Street View Trusted). Rafael Las Heras holds Técnico Em Soldagem from Colégio Delta.

Company email context

Email format at JP2 Auto

This section adds company-level context without repeating Rafael Las Heras's masked contact details.

JP2 Auto

Review company-level records connected to Rafael Las Heras before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Rafael Las Heras

Dentre meu histórico profissional destaca-se minha experiencia de 5 anos como representante comercial do Google Street View Trusted no Brasil, onde tive a oportunidade de desenvolver um trabalho de prospecção e vendas nas regiões turísticas dos estados de São Paulo, Rio de Janeiro e Sul de Minas. Minhas principais atividades incluíam: planejamento de visitas nas regiões determinadas pela empresa, cumprimento de metas semanais de vendas, entrega e apresentação do serviço final para os clientes.Minhas principais habilidades profissionais são: facilidade em me comunicar, sou um vendedor que estudo o perfil do cliente durante uma negociação para usar os argumentos convincentes e concretizar a venda. Meu conhecimento na área de marketing digital me ajuda a alavancar minhas vendas em muitas ocasiões.

Current workplace

Rafael Las Heras's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

JP2 Auto
Jp2 Auto
Consultor de vendas na JP2 Auto
aparecida, sao paulo, brazil
Website
Employees
8
AeroLeads page
4 roles

Rafael Las Heras work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Consultor De Vendas

Current

Aparecida, São Paulo, Brasil

Apr 2021 - Present

Vendedor

Trip Tour Brasil 360 (Google Street View Trusted)

Guaratinguetá, São Paulo, Brasil

Prospecção nas regiões turísticas do estado de São Paulo, Rio de Janeiro e Sul de Minas, visitas externas, negociações e fechamentos de contratos, networking e pós venda com os clientes.

Oct 2015 - Mar 2021

Auxiliar De Vendas Executivo

Aparecida, São Paulo, Brasil

Mar 2019 - Aug 2019

Vendedor

Guaratinguetá, São Paulo, Brasil

Sep 2010 - Jan 2011
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at JP2 Auto

Other employees you can reach at jp2auto.com.br. View company contacts for 8 employees →

1 education record

Rafael Las Heras education

  • Colégio Delta
    Colégio Delta
    Técnico Em Soldagem
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Rafael Las Heras

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Rafael Las Heras work for?

Rafael Las Heras works for JP2 Auto.

What is Rafael Las Heras's role at JP2 Auto?

Rafael Las Heras is listed as Consultor de vendas na JP2 Auto at JP2 Auto.

Where is Rafael Las Heras based?

Rafael Las Heras is based in Guaratinguetá, São Paulo, Brazil while working with JP2 Auto.

What companies has Rafael Las Heras worked for?

Rafael Las Heras has worked for Jp2 Auto, Trip Tour Brasil 360 (Google Street View Trusted), Editora Santuário, and Lojas Cem.

Who are Rafael Las Heras's colleagues at JP2 Auto?

Rafael Las Heras's colleagues at JP2 Auto include Júlio Henrique Romain, Fábio S G Leite, Josiane Ribeiro, Sindynara Teles Ramires, and Cleber Ribeiro.

How can I contact Rafael Las Heras?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Rafael Las Heras at JP2 Auto, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Rafael Las Heras attend?

Rafael Las Heras holds Técnico Em Soldagem from Colégio Delta.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Rafael Las Heras you were looking for.

View similar profiles