Lee Stringer
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Lee Stringer Email & Phone Number

Construction Manager at T Clarke
Location: Greater Manchester, England, United Kingdom 4 work roles
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Construction Manager
Location
Greater Manchester, England, United Kingdom
Company size

Who is Lee Stringer? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Lee Stringer is listed as Construction Manager at T Clarke, a with 239 employees, based in Greater Manchester, England, United Kingdom. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Lee Stringer.

Lee Stringer previously worked as Construction Site Manager at Dalkia Uk and Construction Manager at Spie Uk.

Company email context

Email format at T Clarke

This section adds company-level context without repeating Lee Stringer's masked contact details.

T Clarke

Review company-level records connected to Lee Stringer before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Lee Stringer

Lee Stringer is a Construction Manager at T Clarke.

Current workplace

Lee Stringer's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

T Clarke
T Clarke
Construction Manager
Manchester, GB
Employees
239
AeroLeads page
4 roles

Lee Stringer work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Construction Manager

Manchester, Gb

Construction Site Manager

Current

Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Jul 2023 - Present

Construction Manager

Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Apr 2022 - Jul 2023
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at T Clarke

Other employees you can reach at tclarke-bristol.co.uk. View company contacts for 239 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Lee Stringer

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Lee Stringer work for?

Lee Stringer works for T Clarke.

What is Lee Stringer's role at T Clarke?

Lee Stringer is listed as Construction Manager at T Clarke.

Where is Lee Stringer based?

Lee Stringer is based in Greater Manchester, England, United Kingdom while working with T Clarke.

What companies has Lee Stringer worked for?

Lee Stringer has worked for T Clarke, Dalkia Uk, Spie Uk, and Crown House Technologies.

Who are Lee Stringer's colleagues at T Clarke?

Lee Stringer's colleagues at T Clarke include Michael Hazzard, John Robson, Jonathon Swaine, Jonathan Rush, and Sean Rooney.

How can I contact Lee Stringer?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Lee Stringer at T Clarke, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Lee Stringer you were looking for.

View similar profiles