Marcel Dilmer Garrós
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Marcel Dilmer Garrós Email & Phone Number

Sales Engineer at SODECA, S.L.U.
Location: Greater Barcelona Metropolitan Area, Spain 1 work role
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Sales Engineer
Location
Greater Barcelona Metropolitan Area, Spain
Company size

Who is Marcel Dilmer Garrós? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Marcel Dilmer Garrós is listed as Sales Engineer at SODECA, S.L.U., a with 154 employees, based in Greater Barcelona Metropolitan Area, Spain. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Marcel Dilmer Garrós.

Company email context

Email format at SODECA, S.L.U.

This section adds company-level context without repeating Marcel Dilmer Garrós's masked contact details.

SODECA, S.L.U.

Review company-level records connected to Marcel Dilmer Garrós before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Marcel Dilmer Garrós

Marcel Dilmer Garrós is a Sales Engineer at SODECA, S.L.U.. They possess expertise in microsoft office, autocad, cype, deportes, microsoft windows.

Listed skills include Microsoft Office, Autocad, Cype, Deportes, and 1 others.

Current workplace

Marcel Dilmer Garrós's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

SODECA, S.L.U.
Sodeca, S.L.U.
Sales Engineer
ripoll, catalonia, spain
Website
Employees
154
AeroLeads page
1 role

Marcel Dilmer Garrós work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

  • Sodeca, S.L.U.
    Sales Engineer
    Jun 2024 - Present - Ripoll, Cataluña, España
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at SODECA, S.L.U.

Other employees you can reach at sodeca.com. View company contacts for 154 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Marcel Dilmer Garrós

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Marcel Dilmer Garrós work for?

Marcel Dilmer Garrós works for SODECA, S.L.U..

What is Marcel Dilmer Garrós's role at SODECA, S.L.U.?

Marcel Dilmer Garrós is listed as Sales Engineer at SODECA, S.L.U..

Where is Marcel Dilmer Garrós based?

Marcel Dilmer Garrós is based in Greater Barcelona Metropolitan Area, Spain while working with SODECA, S.L.U..

What companies has Marcel Dilmer Garrós worked for?

Marcel Dilmer Garrós has worked for Sodeca, S.L.U..

Who are Marcel Dilmer Garrós's colleagues at SODECA, S.L.U.?

Marcel Dilmer Garrós's colleagues at SODECA, S.L.U. include Ouafae Marsi, Sascha Schüler, Carol Comià Costa, Pablo Gabriel Brandon Díaz, and Eloi Font.

How can I contact Marcel Dilmer Garrós?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Marcel Dilmer Garrós at SODECA, S.L.U., including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What skills is Marcel Dilmer Garrós known for?

Marcel Dilmer Garrós is listed with skills including Microsoft Office, Autocad, Cype, Deportes, and Microsoft Windows.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.