Mary Hallice
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Mary Hallice Email & Phone Number

Healthcare Sales Executive at Qstream | Helping employees remember job-critical information at Qstream
Location: Greater Boston, United States 1 work role 2 schools
1 work email found @qstream.com 7 phones found area 781 and 617 LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email · 7 phones

Work email m****@qstream.com
Direct phone (781) ***-****
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Healthcare Sales Executive at Qstream | Helping employees remember job-critical information
Location
Greater Boston, United States
Company size

Who is Mary Hallice? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Mary Hallice is listed as Healthcare Sales Executive at Qstream | Helping employees remember job-critical information at Qstream, a with 72 employees, based in Greater Boston, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at qstream.com, phone signal with area code 781, 617, and a matched LinkedIn profile for Mary Hallice.

Mary Hallice holds Bachelors, Accounting/Marketing from Bentley University.

Company email context

Email format at Qstream

This section adds company-level context without repeating Mary Hallice's masked contact details.

{first_initial}{last}@qstream.com
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Mary Hallice. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Mary Hallice

Mary Hallice is a Healthcare Sales Executive at Qstream | Helping employees remember job-critical information at Qstream. She possess expertise in trusted advisor, qualifying prospects, saas, closing business. Colleagues describe her as "I was very fortunate to work with Mary for 5+ years. She is a tremendous sales rep. who is self motivated, works well independently, and holds herself accountable for achieving her goals. She has strong relationships with existing customers, and is adapt at navigating through the internal organization to get the support that she needs. I was always impressed by her self discipline as demonstrated by her ongoing commitment to prospecting. Most importantly, Mary consistently beat her targets and was a top producer over the years that we worked together. I would strongly recommend Mary for any account executive role. "

Listed skills include Trusted Advisor, Qualifying Prospects, Saas, and Closing Business.

Current workplace

Mary Hallice's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Qstream
Qstream
Healthcare Sales Executive at Qstream | Helping employees remember job-critical information
burlington, massachusetts, united states
Website
Employees
72
AeroLeads page
1 role

Mary Hallice work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

  • Qstream
    Healthcare Sales Executive At Qstream | Helping Employees Remember Job-Critical Information
    Oct 2011 - Present - Boston, Massachusetts, United States
    Qstream is the #1 end-to-end microlearning and knowledge reinforcement solution for knowledge-critical enterprises. Developed at Harvard Medical School and proven in 22 clinical trials, our solution drives superior employee engagement and knowledge retention through personalized learning. AI-powered content creation makes it easy to deliver effective microlearning challenges in the moment of need and real-time analytics expose knowledge gaps for efficient intervention. The top organizations across key industries like life sciences, healthcare and financial services rely on Qstream to develop performance-ready employees that drive business outcomes.
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Qstream

Other employees you can reach at qstream.com. View company contacts for 72 employees →

2 education records

Mary Hallice education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Mary Hallice

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Mary Hallice work for?

Mary Hallice works for Qstream.

What is Mary Hallice's role at Qstream?

Mary Hallice is listed as Healthcare Sales Executive at Qstream | Helping employees remember job-critical information at Qstream.

What is Mary Hallice's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @qstream.com for Mary Hallice at Qstream.

What is Mary Hallice's phone number?

AeroLeads has found 7 phone signal(s) with area code 781, 617 for Mary Hallice at Qstream.

Where is Mary Hallice based?

Mary Hallice is based in Greater Boston, United States while working with Qstream.

What companies has Mary Hallice worked for?

Mary Hallice has worked for Qstream.

Who are Mary Hallice's colleagues at Qstream?

Mary Hallice's colleagues at Qstream include Amy Brown, Yasmin B., Engineering Team, Cathal Brennan, and Amanda Rose (Burns).

How can I contact Mary Hallice?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Mary Hallice at Qstream, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Mary Hallice attend?

Mary Hallice holds Bachelors, Accounting/Marketing from Bentley University.

What skills is Mary Hallice known for?

Mary Hallice is listed with skills including Trusted Advisor, Qualifying Prospects, Saas, and Closing Business.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.