Mauhand Berrahal
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Mauhand Berrahal Email & Phone Number

Formateur indépendant at MB Learning Lab
Location: St.-Dizier, Grand Est, France 3 work roles 3 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified Jul 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
MB Learning Lab
Role
Formateur indépendant
Location
St.-Dizier, Grand Est, France

Who is Mauhand Berrahal? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Mauhand Berrahal is listed as Formateur indépendant at MB Learning Lab, based in St.-Dizier, Grand Est, France. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Mauhand Berrahal.

Mauhand Berrahal previously worked as Responsable développement commercial marketing at La Boutique Informatique and Assistant marketing at Dom-Metalux. Mauhand Berrahal holds Master Manager D'Affaires, Commerce / Marketing, Admis from Esna Business School.

Profile bio

About Mauhand Berrahal

📸 𝑰𝒏𝒔𝒕𝒂𝒈𝒓𝒂𝒎 : Comm'up MédiaVous souhaitez développer votre communication et votre visibilité sur les réseaux sociaux ?𝗟𝗲𝘀 𝗮𝘃𝗮𝗻𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲𝘀 ?➡️ Des coûts faibles et maîtrisés➡️ Un ciblage précis de vos prospects ➡️ Des outils de mesure et de contrôle➡️ Interragissez directement avec vos prospects📩 Pour tous renseignements ou partenariats, n'hésitez pas à m'envoyer un message via 𝐋𝐢𝐧𝐤𝐞𝐝𝐈𝐧 ou DM sur 𝑰𝒏𝒔𝒕𝒂𝒈𝒓𝒂𝒎.

Current workplace

Mauhand Berrahal's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

MB Learning Lab
Mb Learning Lab
Formateur indépendant
Saint-Dizier, FR
3 roles

Mauhand Berrahal work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Formateur Indépendant

Mb Learning Lab

Saint-Dizier, Fr

Responsable Développement Commercial Marketing

La Boutique Informatique

Saint-Dizier, Grand Est, France

Assistant Marketing

Saint-Dizier, Grand Est, France

Sep 2018 - Sep 2020
3 education records

Mauhand Berrahal education

Responsable Marketing Opérationnel, Admis

Optima Business School

Bts Management Des Unités Commerciales, 15.5

Almea Formations - Saint-Dizier

Activities and Societies: Peinture, Dessin, Football, Street Workout Entraîneur d'une équipe de jeune de football

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Mauhand Berrahal

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Mauhand Berrahal work for?

Mauhand Berrahal works for MB Learning Lab.

What is Mauhand Berrahal's role at MB Learning Lab?

Mauhand Berrahal is listed as Formateur indépendant at MB Learning Lab.

Where is Mauhand Berrahal based?

Mauhand Berrahal is based in St.-Dizier, Grand Est, France while working with MB Learning Lab.

What companies has Mauhand Berrahal worked for?

Mauhand Berrahal has worked for Mb Learning Lab, La Boutique Informatique, and Dom-Metalux.

How can I contact Mauhand Berrahal?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Mauhand Berrahal at MB Learning Lab, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Mauhand Berrahal attend?

Mauhand Berrahal holds Master Manager D'Affaires, Commerce / Marketing, Admis from Esna Business School.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.