Max Haslip
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Max Haslip Email & Phone Number

Fishing Sales Associate at Gander Mountain at Gander Mountain
Location: Waterville, Minnesota, United States 2 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @gandermountain.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email m****@gandermountain.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Fishing Sales Associate at Gander Mountain
Location
Waterville, Minnesota, United States
Company size

Who is Max Haslip? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Max Haslip is listed as Fishing Sales Associate at Gander Mountain at Gander Mountain, a with 1679 employees, based in Waterville, Minnesota, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at gandermountain.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Max Haslip.

Max Haslip previously worked as Fishing Sales Associate at Gander Mountain and Soldier at Us Army. Max Haslip holds Marketing from Minnesota School Of Business.

Company email context

Email format at Gander Mountain

This section adds company-level context without repeating Max Haslip's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@gandermountain.com
86% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Max Haslip. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Max Haslip

Max Haslip is a Fishing Sales Associate at Gander Mountain at Gander Mountain. He possess expertise in marketing, marketing strategy, social media marketing, personnel management, leadership and 17 more skills.

Listed skills include Marketing, Marketing Strategy, Social Media Marketing, Personnel Management, and 18 others.

Current workplace

Max Haslip's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Gander Mountain
Gander Mountain
Fishing Sales Associate at Gander Mountain
lincolnshire, illinois, united states
Employees
1679
AeroLeads page
2 roles

Max Haslip work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Soldier

United States, Afghanistan, Germany

12th Combat Aviation Brigade. Katterbach, Germany-3/158 CAB-5/1585 CAB10th Mountain Division. Fort Drum, NY -91st Military Police Battalion. -10th Combat Aviation Brigade 2/10 Attack Helicopter Battalion.

Jun 2008 - Jun 2014
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Gander Mountain

Other employees you can reach at ganderoutdoors.com. View company contacts for 1679 employees →

1 education record

Max Haslip education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Max Haslip

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Max Haslip work for?

Max Haslip works for Gander Mountain.

What is Max Haslip's role at Gander Mountain?

Max Haslip is listed as Fishing Sales Associate at Gander Mountain at Gander Mountain.

What is Max Haslip's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @gandermountain.com for Max Haslip at Gander Mountain.

Where is Max Haslip based?

Max Haslip is based in Waterville, Minnesota, United States while working with Gander Mountain.

What companies has Max Haslip worked for?

Max Haslip has worked for Gander Mountain and Us Army.

Who are Max Haslip's colleagues at Gander Mountain?

Max Haslip's colleagues at Gander Mountain include Jimmy Shaffer, Kathryn Schutt, Wil Phillips, Melinda Adamson, and Jim York.

How can I contact Max Haslip?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Max Haslip at Gander Mountain, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Max Haslip attend?

Max Haslip holds Marketing from Minnesota School Of Business.

What skills is Max Haslip known for?

Max Haslip is listed with skills including Marketing, Marketing Strategy, Social Media Marketing, Personnel Management, Leadership, Marketing Communications, Bass Fishing, and Fishing.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Max Haslip you were looking for.

View similar profiles