Maxime Griffe
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Maxime Griffe Email & Phone Number

Chargé de Marketing et Communication chez APPLIUM, l'intégrateur de solutions SAP 📈 at APPLIUM
Location: Lyon, Auvergne-rhône-alpes, France 10 work roles 2 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Chargé de Marketing et Communication chez APPLIUM, l'intégrateur de solutions SAP 📈
Location
Lyon, Auvergne-rhône-alpes, France
Company size

Who is Maxime Griffe? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Maxime Griffe is listed as Chargé de Marketing et Communication chez APPLIUM, l'intégrateur de solutions SAP 📈 at APPLIUM, a with 79 employees, based in Lyon, Auvergne-rhône-alpes, France. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Maxime Griffe.

Maxime Griffe previously worked as Chargé de marketing et communication at Applium and Chargé de communication at Provence Distribution Logistique. Maxime Griffe holds Mba Management Opérationnel Marketing Et Communication, Marketing Et Communication from Iscod.

Company email context

Email format at APPLIUM

This section adds company-level context without repeating Maxime Griffe's masked contact details.

APPLIUM

Review company-level records connected to Maxime Griffe before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Maxime Griffe

À la suite de mes 3 années d'études en licence Information et Communication à l'Université Paul Valéry Montpellier 3, je suis heureux et plus que motivé à l'idée d'intégrer dès septembre 2023 le poste de chargé de Marketing et Communication au sein de @Applium, comme alternant en formation: "manager opérationnel Marketing et Communication" à l'école @ISCOD.Organisé, dynamique, profondément engagé dans ce que j'entreprends et particulièrement passionné par le domaine du Marketing et celui de la Communication, je suis fier de pouvoir enrichir mes connaissances et mes compétences au côté d'une équipe de professionnels qualifiés.

Current workplace

Maxime Griffe's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

APPLIUM
Applium
Chargé de Marketing et Communication chez APPLIUM, l'intégrateur de solutions SAP 📈
clichy, ile-de-france, france
Website
Employees
79
AeroLeads page
10 roles

Maxime Griffe work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Chargé De Marketing Et Communication

Current

Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France

Sep 2023 - Present

Chargé De Communication

Montpellier, Occitanie, France

Chargé de la communication interne et externe pour le lancement et le développement de deux sociétés.

Jan 2023 - Sep 2023

Agent D’Accueil

Limousis, Occitanie, France

Accueil de la clientèle francophone et étrangère - Vente

Jul 2023 - Aug 2023

Stagiaire Communication

Carcassonne, Occitanie, France

Stagiaire au service communication du centre hospitalier de Carcassonne pour la période de 1 mois. Réalisation de plusieurs supports:- affiches pour sensibiliser le public- infographie- Vidéo (enregistrements, montages, finalisation, etc.). Cette vidéo est en lien avec la certification des centres hospitaliers de France qui se déroule tous les 4 ans.- Communiqué de presse. - …

Jan 2023 - Feb 2023

Renfort Fromagerie

Limoux, Occitanie, France

Renfort à la fromagerie pour la période des fêtes. Vente, mise en rayon, gestion des stocks, découpe, nettoyage, …

Dec 2022 - Jan 2023

Agent De Mise En Rayon Nuit

Limoux, Occitanie, France

Mises en rayon de produits frais, étiquetage des produits, …

Jun 2022 - Aug 2022

Hôte D'Acceuil

Montpellier, Occitanie, France

Chargé de la réception des clients et du bon déroulement de la soirée.

Dec 2021 - Jun 2022

Renfort Poissonnerie

Limoux, Occitanie, France

Renfort en poissonnerie en période de fêtes: vente, découpe, remplissage des stocks, nettoyage, entretien du bar de la poissonnerie, cuisson.

Dec 2021 - Jan 2022

Agent De Mise En Rayon Nuit

Limoux, Occitanie, France

Mise en rayon de produits ultras frais.

May 2021 - Aug 2021

Agent De Mise En Rayon Nuit

Limoux, Occitanie, France

Mise en rayon de produits ultras frais.

Jul 2020 - Aug 2020
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at APPLIUM

Other employees you can reach at applium.fr. View company contacts for 79 employees →

2 education records

Maxime Griffe education

Mba Management Opérationnel Marketing Et Communication, Marketing Et Communication

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Maxime Griffe

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Maxime Griffe work for?

Maxime Griffe works for APPLIUM.

What is Maxime Griffe's role at APPLIUM?

Maxime Griffe is listed as Chargé de Marketing et Communication chez APPLIUM, l'intégrateur de solutions SAP 📈 at APPLIUM.

Where is Maxime Griffe based?

Maxime Griffe is based in Lyon, Auvergne-rhône-alpes, France while working with APPLIUM.

What companies has Maxime Griffe worked for?

Maxime Griffe has worked for Applium, Provence Distribution Logistique, Grotte De Limousis, Centre Hospitalier De Carcassonne, and E.Leclerc.

Who are Maxime Griffe's colleagues at APPLIUM?

Maxime Griffe's colleagues at APPLIUM include Guillaume Hocquemiller, Bruno Deh, Laetitia Vogel, Maëlisse F., and Jérôme Basselin.

How can I contact Maxime Griffe?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Maxime Griffe at APPLIUM, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Maxime Griffe attend?

Maxime Griffe holds Mba Management Opérationnel Marketing Et Communication, Marketing Et Communication from Iscod.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.