Michael Plumlee
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Michael Plumlee Email & Phone Number

Account Manager at POWERX
Location: United States 4 work roles 2 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Account Manager
Location
United States
Company size

Who is Michael Plumlee? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Michael Plumlee is listed as Account Manager at POWERX, a with 89 employees, based in United States. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Michael Plumlee.

Michael Plumlee previously worked as Technical Sales Specialist at Integrated Power Services and Debt Consultant at Freedom Financial Network. Michael Plumlee holds Associate Of Science - As, Electrical Power And Control Technologies from Texas State Technical College Waco.

Company email context

Email format at POWERX

This section adds company-level context without repeating Michael Plumlee's masked contact details.

POWERX

Review company-level records connected to Michael Plumlee before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Michael Plumlee

Michael Plumlee is a Account Manager at POWERX.

Current workplace

Michael Plumlee's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

POWERX
Powerx
Account Manager
Texas, United States
Website
Employees
89
AeroLeads page
4 roles

Michael Plumlee work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Account Manager

Texas, United States

Technical Sales Representative

Valley View, Texas, United States

Sales Associate

May 2013 - Jan 2024
2 education records

Michael Plumlee education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Michael Plumlee

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Michael Plumlee work for?

Michael Plumlee works for POWERX.

What is Michael Plumlee's role at POWERX?

Michael Plumlee is listed as Account Manager at POWERX.

Where is Michael Plumlee based?

Michael Plumlee is based in United States while working with POWERX.

What companies has Michael Plumlee worked for?

Michael Plumlee has worked for Powerx, Integrated Power Services, Freedom Financial Network, and Quality Switchgear, Inc..

How can I contact Michael Plumlee?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Michael Plumlee at POWERX, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Michael Plumlee attend?

Michael Plumlee holds Associate Of Science - As, Electrical Power And Control Technologies from Texas State Technical College Waco.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Michael Plumlee you were looking for.

View similar profiles