Michal Deak
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Michal Deak Email & Phone Number

Unity, Senior C# programmer at Pixel Federation at Pixel Federation
Location: Bratislava, Slovakia 2 work roles
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Unity, Senior C# programmer at Pixel Federation
Location
Bratislava, Slovakia
Company size

Who is Michal Deak? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Michal Deak is listed as Unity, Senior C# programmer at Pixel Federation at Pixel Federation, a with 173 employees, based in Bratislava, Slovakia. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Michal Deak.

Michal Deak previously worked as Senior Developer at Pixel Federation and Mentor at Butterfly Effect Program.

Company email context

Email format at Pixel Federation

This section adds company-level context without repeating Michal Deak's masked contact details.

Pixel Federation

Review company-level records connected to Michal Deak before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Michal Deak

Michal Deak is a Unity, Senior C# programmer at Pixel Federation at Pixel Federation. They is proficient in English and Czech.

Current workplace

Michal Deak's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Pixel Federation
Pixel Federation
Unity, Senior C# programmer at Pixel Federation
bratislava, bratislavský, slovakia
Employees
173
AeroLeads page
2 roles

Michal Deak work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Senior Developer

Current

Bratislava, Slovakia

May 2014 - Present
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Pixel Federation

Other employees you can reach at pixelfederation.com. View company contacts for 173 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Michal Deak

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Michal Deak work for?

Michal Deak works for Pixel Federation.

What is Michal Deak's role at Pixel Federation?

Michal Deak is listed as Unity, Senior C# programmer at Pixel Federation at Pixel Federation.

Where is Michal Deak based?

Michal Deak is based in Bratislava, Slovakia while working with Pixel Federation.

What companies has Michal Deak worked for?

Michal Deak has worked for Pixel Federation and Butterfly Effect Program.

Who are Michal Deak's colleagues at Pixel Federation?

Michal Deak's colleagues at Pixel Federation include Andrej Lužina, Juraj Konecny, Jozef Hrncar, Daniel Hrenak, and Lucia Sickova.

How can I contact Michal Deak?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Michal Deak at Pixel Federation, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Michal Deak you were looking for.

View similar profiles