Ben Oswald
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Ben Oswald Email & Phone Number

Deputy Fire Chief at Town of Morrisville
Location: Raleigh-Durham-Chapel Hill Area, United States 6 work roles 4 schools
1 work email found @townofmorrisville.org LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email b****@townofmorrisville.org
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Deputy Fire Chief
Location
Raleigh-Durham-Chapel Hill Area, United States
Company size

Who is Ben Oswald? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Ben Oswald is listed as Deputy Fire Chief at Town of Morrisville, a with 197 employees, based in Raleigh-Durham-Chapel Hill Area, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at townofmorrisville.org and a matched LinkedIn profile for Ben Oswald.

Ben Oswald previously worked as Battalion Chief at Town Of Morrisville and Fire Captain at Town Of Morrisville. Ben Oswald holds Master'S Degree, Executive Leadership from Liberty University.

Company email context

Email format at Town of Morrisville

This section adds company-level context without repeating Ben Oswald's masked contact details.

{first_initial}{last}@townofmorrisville.org
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Ben Oswald. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Ben Oswald

Results-driven professional with progressive career success in the public sector. Skilled problem solver with a proven track record of influencing and executing creative, practical solutions which drive efficiency. Particular expertise in leading and motivating teams of diverse backgrounds in high-pressure, ambiguous environments.

Current workplace

Ben Oswald's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Town of Morrisville
Town Of Morrisville
Deputy Fire Chief
Chapel Hill, NC, US
Employees
197
AeroLeads page
6 roles

Ben Oswald work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Battalion Chief

Current

Raleigh-Durham-Chapel Hill Area

Nov 2022 - Present

Master Firefighter

Raleigh-Durham, North Carolina Area

Jul 2010 - Jun 2014
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Town of Morrisville

Other employees you can reach at townofmorrisville.org. View company contacts for 197 employees →

4 education records

Ben Oswald education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Ben Oswald

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Ben Oswald work for?

Ben Oswald works for Town of Morrisville.

What is Ben Oswald's role at Town of Morrisville?

Ben Oswald is listed as Deputy Fire Chief at Town of Morrisville.

What is Ben Oswald's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @townofmorrisville.org for Ben Oswald at Town of Morrisville.

Where is Ben Oswald based?

Ben Oswald is based in Raleigh-Durham-Chapel Hill Area, United States while working with Town of Morrisville.

What companies has Ben Oswald worked for?

Ben Oswald has worked for Town Of Morrisville.

Who are Ben Oswald's colleagues at Town of Morrisville?

Ben Oswald's colleagues at Town of Morrisville include Gerald Morris, Tracy Skeeter, Wil Glenn, Chawanna Scott, and William Granger.

How can I contact Ben Oswald?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Ben Oswald at Town of Morrisville, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Ben Oswald attend?

Ben Oswald holds Master'S Degree, Executive Leadership from Liberty University.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Ben Oswald you were looking for.

View similar profiles