Ozan Çakmak
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Ozan Çakmak Email & Phone Number

Jr. Database Administrator at Fibabanka
Location: Zonguldak, Türkiye, Turkey 3 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Jr. Database Administrator
Location
Zonguldak, Türkiye, Turkey
Company size

Who is Ozan Çakmak? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Ozan Çakmak is listed as Jr. Database Administrator at Fibabanka, a with 1920 employees, based in Zonguldak, Türkiye, Turkey. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Ozan Çakmak.

Ozan Çakmak previously worked as Oracle Database Administrator at Fibabanka and Core Team Member at Google Dsc Ondokuz Mayıs University. Ozan Çakmak holds Engineer'S Degree, Computer Engineering from Ondokuz Mayıs Üniversitesi.

Company email context

Email format at Fibabanka

This section adds company-level context without repeating Ozan Çakmak's masked contact details.

Fibabanka

Review company-level records connected to Ozan Çakmak before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Ozan Çakmak

Ozan Çakmak is a Jr. Database Administrator at Fibabanka.

Current workplace

Ozan Çakmak's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Fibabanka
Fibabanka
Jr. Database Administrator
Zonguldak, Turkey
Employees
1920
AeroLeads page
3 roles

Ozan Çakmak work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Jr. Database Administrator

Zonguldak, Turkey

Oracle Database Administrator

Türkiye

Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Fibabanka

Other employees you can reach at fibabanka.com.tr. View company contacts for 1920 employees →

1 education record

Ozan Çakmak education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Ozan Çakmak

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Ozan Çakmak work for?

Ozan Çakmak works for Fibabanka.

What is Ozan Çakmak's role at Fibabanka?

Ozan Çakmak is listed as Jr. Database Administrator at Fibabanka.

Where is Ozan Çakmak based?

Ozan Çakmak is based in Zonguldak, Türkiye, Turkey while working with Fibabanka.

What companies has Ozan Çakmak worked for?

Ozan Çakmak has worked for Fibabanka and Google Dsc Ondokuz Mayıs University.

Who are Ozan Çakmak's colleagues at Fibabanka?

Ozan Çakmak's colleagues at Fibabanka include Halil Ibrahim Altun, Fulya Sarigül, Engin Çağlar Ergün, Halil İbrahim İlgi̇N, and Batuhan B..

How can I contact Ozan Çakmak?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Ozan Çakmak at Fibabanka, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Ozan Çakmak attend?

Ozan Çakmak holds Engineer'S Degree, Computer Engineering from Ondokuz Mayıs Üniversitesi.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Ozan Çakmak you were looking for.

View similar profiles