Paul Macpherson
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Paul Macpherson Email & Phone Number

Service tech / Mark III Construction at Mark III Construction, Inc.
Location: Yuba City, California, United States 5 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @mark-three.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email p****@mark-three.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Service tech / Mark III Construction
Location
Yuba City, California, United States
Company size

Who is Paul Macpherson? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Paul Macpherson is listed as Service tech / Mark III Construction at Mark III Construction, Inc., a with 128 employees, based in Yuba City, California, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at mark-three.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Paul Macpherson.

Paul Macpherson previously worked as Heating Air Conditioning Technician at Mark Iii Construction, Inc. and Independent Business Owner at Paul'S Heating And Airconditioning. Paul Macpherson holds Heating And Air Conditioning, Installation And Service from Professional Careers Institute.

Company email context

Email format at Mark III Construction, Inc.

This section adds company-level context without repeating Paul Macpherson's masked contact details.

{first_initial}{last}@mark-three.com
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Paul Macpherson. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Paul Macpherson

Paul Macpherson is a Service tech / Mark III Construction at Mark III Construction, Inc.. He possess expertise in heating, transformations, hvac, construction, sketchup and 6 more skills.

Listed skills include Heating, Transformations, Hvac, Construction, and 7 others.

Current workplace

Paul Macpherson's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Mark III Construction, Inc.
Mark Iii Construction, Inc.
Service tech / Mark III Construction
sacramento, california, united states
Website
Employees
128
AeroLeads page
5 roles

Paul Macpherson work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Heating Air Conditioning Technician

Current

Sacramento, California, United States

Repair, maintenance , Diagnostic , Construction

Jun 2020 - Present

Independent Business Owner

Paul'S Heating And Airconditioning

Northern California

install ,service , warranty , sales , air balance.

Jul 2017 - Aug 2021

Hvac Service Tech

Lathrop , Ca

Troubleshoot , Diagnostic , Repair.also New systems start up 3 ton - 10 ton split systems - Package units 4 ton - 40 ton . Performance evaluation sub cool -super heat charges ,Airflow ,static pressures etc.

Mar 2005 - Aug 2021

Trade Specialist

Lathrop, California

Review Prints for new Construction , Material Take off , Design and Planning , Systems operation , Sheet metal design and Fabrication , Hvac Service Tech / Installer , Job site Foreman w/ a crew 0-6 , Roll former Equipment operator and equipment repair , Welder by Experience, Certified Air Balance, Microsoft word/excel

Mar 2005 - Aug 2021

Environmental Services

Rideout Hospital

Marysville

Work in hospital environment Worked in the Laundry and Linen department delivering clean linen to nursing floors and removing Soiled linen Have taken classes through the inter-department courses for Heart arrhythmia for requirement for monitor Tech and studied for EMS course was able to work in the emergency room environment.

Apr 2000 - Mar 2005
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Mark III Construction, Inc.

Other employees you can reach at mark-three.com. View company contacts for 128 employees →

1 education record

Paul Macpherson education

  • Professional Careers Institute
    Professional Careers Institute
    Installation And Service
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Paul Macpherson

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Paul Macpherson work for?

Paul Macpherson works for Mark III Construction, Inc..

What is Paul Macpherson's role at Mark III Construction, Inc.?

Paul Macpherson is listed as Service tech / Mark III Construction at Mark III Construction, Inc..

What is Paul Macpherson's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @mark-three.com for Paul Macpherson at Mark III Construction, Inc..

Where is Paul Macpherson based?

Paul Macpherson is based in Yuba City, California, United States while working with Mark III Construction, Inc..

What companies has Paul Macpherson worked for?

Paul Macpherson has worked for Mark Iii Construction, Inc., Paul'S Heating And Airconditioning, Saramark Inc., Bruns Belmont Construction, and Rideout Hospital.

Who are Paul Macpherson's colleagues at Mark III Construction, Inc.?

Paul Macpherson's colleagues at Mark III Construction, Inc. include Vicente Romero, Justin Tucker, Kenny Mckechnie, Roger Ward, and Jeff Olsen.

How can I contact Paul Macpherson?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Paul Macpherson at Mark III Construction, Inc., including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Paul Macpherson attend?

Paul Macpherson holds Heating And Air Conditioning, Installation And Service from Professional Careers Institute.

What skills is Paul Macpherson known for?

Paul Macpherson is listed with skills including Heating, Transformations, Hvac, Construction, Sketchup, Metal Fabrication, Planning, and Autocad.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Paul Macpherson you were looking for.

View similar profiles