Paul Artis, Mba
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Paul Artis, Mba Email & Phone Number

Chapter Assistant at Illinois Chapter, NECA
Location: Springfield, Illinois, United States 4 work roles 2 schools
1 work email found @necanet.org LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified July 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email p****@necanet.org
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Chapter Assistant
Location
Springfield, Illinois, United States
Company size

Who is Paul Artis, Mba? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Paul Artis, Mba is listed as Chapter Assistant at Illinois Chapter, NECA, a with 4 employees, based in Springfield, Illinois, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at necanet.org and a matched LinkedIn profile for Paul Artis, Mba.

Paul Artis, Mba previously worked as Chapter Assistant at National Electrical Contractors Association (Neca) and Financial Management Intern at Illinois Department Of Commerce And Economic Opportunity. Paul Artis, Mba holds Masters Of Business Administration, Small Business Administration/Management from University Of Illinois Springfield.

Company email context

Email format at Illinois Chapter, NECA

This section adds company-level context without repeating Paul Artis, Mba's masked contact details.

*@necanet.org
68% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Paul Artis, Mba. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Paul Artis, Mba

Paul Artis, Mba is a Chapter Assistant at Illinois Chapter, NECA.

Current workplace

Paul Artis, Mba's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Illinois Chapter, NECA
Illinois Chapter, Neca
Chapter Assistant
Springfield, IL, US
Website
Employees
4
AeroLeads page
4 roles

Paul Artis, Mba work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Financial Management Intern

Illinois Department Of Commerce And Economic Opportunity
Jan 2018 - Jun 2019

Student Worker

University Of Illinois At Springfield- Graduate Public Service Internship Office

Springfield, Illinois

Dec 2014 - Dec 2017
2 education records

Paul Artis, Mba education

Masters Of Business Administration, Small Business Administration/Management

Activities and Societies: Graduate Public Service Intern at IL Dept. of Commerce and Economic Opportunity (DCEO), Phi Kappa Tau Fraternity.

Psychology, Industrial And Organizational Psychology

Activities and Societies: Capital Scholars Honors Program, Phi Kappa Tau Fraternity President, Alpha Lambda Delta National Honors Society.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Paul Artis, Mba

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Paul Artis, Mba work for?

Paul Artis, Mba works for Illinois Chapter, NECA.

What is Paul Artis, Mba's role at Illinois Chapter, NECA?

Paul Artis, Mba is listed as Chapter Assistant at Illinois Chapter, NECA.

What is Paul Artis, Mba's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @necanet.org for Paul Artis, Mba at Illinois Chapter, NECA.

Where is Paul Artis, Mba based?

Paul Artis, Mba is based in Springfield, Illinois, United States while working with Illinois Chapter, NECA.

What companies has Paul Artis, Mba worked for?

Paul Artis, Mba has worked for Illinois Chapter, Neca, National Electrical Contractors Association (Neca), Illinois Department Of Commerce And Economic Opportunity, and University Of Illinois At Springfield- Graduate Public Service Internship Office.

How can I contact Paul Artis, Mba?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Paul Artis, Mba at Illinois Chapter, NECA, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Paul Artis, Mba attend?

Paul Artis, Mba holds Masters Of Business Administration, Small Business Administration/Management from University Of Illinois Springfield.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.